Putnam County LOCALLY REGISTERED Construction Contractor Listing
This Listing is Updated Everyday at 6:00 pm.
Current: 02/16/2018

This list is of licensed and insured contractors currently registered in Putnam County.
These contractors may, or may not, hold a state license.
To search for State Licensed Contractors, click here: State License Search

This list is presented for informative purposes only.
This list does not constitute an endorsement of any contractor, nor a preference for any contractor.
Please call (386)329-0307 for more information.

Return To Building Page



Select the Desired Contractor Category:

Air Conditioning Class A Air Conditioning Class B Alarm Systems Building
Building Maintenance Carpentry Carpentry, Finish Commercial Pool
Concrete Form & Place Demolition Drywall Electrical
Electrical Specialty General Insulation Irrigation Sprinkler
Journeyman Electrical Journeyman Mechanical Liquid Petroleum Marine Construction
Marine Specialty Masonry Masonry & Concrete Master HARV
Mechanical Mobile Home Dealer Mobile Home Dealer Installer Mobile Home Installer
Plaster, Lath & Stucco Plumbing Pollution Storage System Residential
Residential Electrical Roofing Specialty - Unclassified Specialty Carpentry
Specialty Pool Specialty Sign Specialty Structure Aluminum Structural Steel Framing
Underground Utility

Air Conditioning Class A                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BOUNDS ROBERT M BOUNDS HEATING & AIR INC P O BOX 1617 NEWBERRY FL 32669 352-472-2761
CAISON LESTER L JR SOUTHERN AIR OF NORTH FLORIDA INC 3849 REID STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-3212
CHAPPELL KEVIN DWAYNE CHAPPELL HEATING & AIR COND 6451 BEACH BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-724-1344
FISCHER CHARLES WILLIAM II NORTH CENTRAL FLORIDA AIR COND INC P O BOX 700 HIGH SPRINGS FL 326550700904-454-4767
HARDIE PATRICK LEE MOORES AC & DUCT INSTALLATION LLC 6371 US1 SOUTH ST AUGUSTINE FL 3320836 904-669-6166
HARVEY SAMUEL EDWARD JR HARVEY'S AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING3075 LEON ROAD, STE # 7 JACKSONVILLE FL 32246 904-993-8042
HUNT RICHARD TODAY'S HEATING & AIR, INC. P O BOX 147 LACROSSE FL 32658 352-376-4127
KILBURY RICHARD A KILBURY & SON'S INC 755 NE 168TH STREET CITRA FL 32113 352-572-1433
LEE WILLIAM HENRY JR BILL LEES HEATING & A/C INC 2862 BALLARD OAKS RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-739-1020
MEEKS, JEROD ARNETT HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING P O BOX 67 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-3071
MEITZNER GARRICK T DHR MECHANICAL SERVICES 801 CENTRAL PARK DRIVE SANFORD FL 32771 407-265-0777
MORGAN STEVEN THOMAS TOM'S A/C & HEATING INC 203 LAKE SHORE DRIVE (972-3269) INTERLACHEN FL 32148C 386-684-2169
MOSE THOMAS ALAN TOM'S TROPIC AIR INC PO BOX 1894 ORMOND BEACH FL 32175-189746-255-4545
NIQUETTE MICHAEL R TOTAL AIR CARE DBA POLAR PLUMBING PO BOX 2004 MIDDLEBURG FL 32050 904-282-5050
PARKER JAMES RODNEY PARKER HEATING & AIR OF NE FL 1014 S PALM AVE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-3789
POWELL DAVID FRANKLIN POWELL HEATING & AIR 2610 DOBBS RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-794-2665
SCRIBNER KENNETH VERNON SUPERIOR A/C & HEATING INC P O BOX 4491 OCALA FL 344784491352-237-5535
SULLIVAN, CLINTON EUGENE RONALD L SULLIVAN HEATING & A/C INC4138 NW 16TH DR. GAINESVILLE FL 32605 352-468-1865
TAYLOR DOUGLAS S DOUGLAS TAYLOR A/C & REFRIGE. INC 6560 116TH AVENUE NORTH LARGO FL 33773 727-507-9144
TENNANT EDWARD DOUGLAS A/C DESIGNS OF ST AUGUSTINE 3370 AGRICULTURAL CENTER DR ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-829-8898
THIGPEN JOE DENNIS JR THIGPEN HEATING AND COOLING INC 2801 DAWN ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-353-5726
TOLLISON ROBBIE JOE HERITAGE HEATING & AIR INC PO BOX 492 SEVILLE FL 32190 386-749-1997
WILSON CLINTON WILSON HEATING & AIR PO BOX 531 LAKE BUTLER FL 32054 386-496-9000
ZARM CAREY L SERVICE EXPERTS 4460 SE 53RD AVENUE OCALA FL 34480 352-624-0368

Air Conditioning Class B                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ALBRITTON CHARLES ALFRED ALBRITTON HEATING & AIR INC 1228 ARDMORE ST ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-940-0694
ALEXANDER MICHAEL RAY ALEXANDER AIR CONDITIONING & HEAT 2818 MAINE AVENUE LAKELAND FL 33801 863-712-1725
BARNES WILLIAM JAMES JENKINS HEATING & AIR P O BOX 56813 JACKSONVILLE FL 32241 904-268-9904
BERTIE JAMES FRANKLIN BERTIE HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 1730 NE 23RD AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-331-2005
BERTIE MICHAEL EUGENE MIKE BERTIE HEATING & AIR LLC 7415 SR 21 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-473-9595
BOND RONALD EDWARD SR STYLE CREST INC 2901 E 15TH ST PANAMA CITY FL 32405 850-769-1453
BUEHLER JASON M AIR SOURCE AMERICA INC 207 20TH ST N JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 32250 904-233-8831
BURD TERRY HILE AIR FLOW DESIGNS INC P O BOX 180308 CASSELBERRY FL 32718 407-831-3600
CAISON DUSTIN K SOUTHERN AIR OF NORTH FLORIDA INC 3849 REID ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-3212
CAMPBELL BARRY MARCO HEATING & AIR INC 720 MILL CREEK RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32211 904-743-3350
CHAMBERS STEVEN THOMAS CENTURY AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING 2535 PERSHING OAKS PLACE ORLANDO FL 32806 407-894-8417
CHAPMAN STEPHEN R ALL AMERICAN AIR CONDITIONING & HEA1010 SR 312 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-461-0070
CHARBONIER ARIEL BELOW ZERO HEATING & AIR CORP 11654 SANDS AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32246 904-554-4637
CODERRE RONALD EUGENE RC AIR & ELECTRIC INC PO BOX 600 LUTZ FL 33548 813-909-8881
COOK JEREMIAH JAMES COOK'S HEAT & AIR CONDITIONING INC 1955 SW MAIN BLVD LAKE CITY FL 32025 386-752-8558
CURTIS MICHAEL EDWARD ARTIC AIR INC P O BOX 911 PALATKA FL 32178-911386-325-5095
DEPRIEST BARRY JOE DEPRIEST A/C & HEATING 340 HWY 17 S (PVT #325-7428) EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-0000
DEPRIEST JACK MICHAEL DEPRIEST A/C & HEATING 340 HWY 17 S EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-0000
DRURY SAMUEL O JR BOWMAN HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 7523 N MAIN STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32208 904-766-5860
DWYER BRIAN DAVID PALATKA HEATING & AIR 1221 MOSELEY AVE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-3570
FALSTREAUX CRAIG BERNARD CRAIG FALSTREAUX HEATING & AIR INC 228 SOUTH WALNUT STREET STARKE FL 32091 904-964-2241
FENTON NANCY FLORIDA HOME PERFORMANCE LLC PO BOX 642 HIGH SPRINGS FL 32655 386-454-7117
GAY FRANK H FRANK GAY PLUMBING INC 6206 FOREST CITY RD ORLANDO FL 32810 407-293-2642
GIBSON BRETT CHRISTIAN GIBSON HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 250 SEGOVIA RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-229-8131
GRANT ROBERT E STYLE CREST INC 5001 GATEWAY BLVD # 10 LAKELAND FL 33811 855-829-6713
GROSS HENRY DAVID HANK'S AC SERVICE INC 9326 HOLDEN PARK ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2164
HALL DAVID EUGENE DAVID HALL'S AIR COND & HEATING SVCP O BOX 244 LAKE CITY FL 32056 386-755-9792
HUMPHRIES WESLEY W ALL WEATHER HEATING & COOLING INC 710 NE 17TH PLACE OCALA FL 34470 352-867-0019
JENKINS ALFRED JR AL'S HEATING & AIR INC 2564 EDGEWOOD AVE W JACKSONVILLE FL 32209 904-765-8882
JONES GREGORY TODD TARHEEL HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 518 ROSEBUD LN NEPTUNE BEACH FL 32266 322-66 -
KUEHNE CODY MARSHALL KB AIR & HEATING LLC 20427 QUINIAN ST ORLANDO FL 32833 407-777-8277
LYONS KEVIN DEWAYNE MID FLA HEATING & AIR INC 6100 NW 123RD PL GAINESVILLE FL 32653 386-462-3334
MARTIN SCOTT EDWARD B & G PLUMBING HEATING & A/C LLC 2232 CORPORATE SQUARE BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-223-3585
MAYER KAREN YVONNE CLEAN HOME INC 6430 NW 61ST AVENUE OCALA FL 34482 352-875-5334
MITCHELL TODD RICHARD SR T & T HANDYMAN AND APPLIANCE SVC 2503 NE 12TH ST GAINESVILLE FL 32609  
MIXON OWEN THOMAS CORAL HEATING AND AIR INC 875 S CR 21 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 386-530-9995
MORELLO MICHAEL G JR MIKE MORELLO INC 2 HARGROVE GRADE PALM COAST FL 32137 904-445-5023
NEWMANS CHARLES EDWIN NEWMANS HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING PO BOX 5425 GAINESVILLE FL 32627 352-375-8555
NICHOLSON FRANK W II SUN KOOL AIR COND INC P O BOX 3171 OCALA FL 34478 352-622-1067
NICHOLSON KENNETH R NICHOLSON A/C & HEATING INC 326 HWY 17 NORTH PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-0911
PINO CHARLES NICHOLAS RAY FRENCH AIR COND & HEATING INC 2915 NE 20TH WAY GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-372-3705
POWELL RICHARD BOSTIC SERVICES INC 2750 DAWN RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-733-9225
POWELL SAMUEL E QUALITY HEATING & AIR 8637 FELDMAN RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-599-7388
RADZIMINSKI MICHAEL SHAWN GATOR HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 158 SW CONESTOGA WAY FORT WHITE FL 32038 352-215-5531
REGISTER RICHARD CARLTON REGISTER'S HEATING & A/C P O BOX 6739 JACKSONVILLE FL 32236 904-384-2862
ROBERTS SAMUEL LEE AIR DUCKS INC 2601 NW 74TH PL GAINESVILLE FL 32653 352-215-4624
ROSADO DAVID FIRE & ICE HEATING & COOLING LLC 3220 ROMAINE CT ORLANDO FL 32825 407-205-9558
ROSENFELD RANDALL SCOTT CLIMATE INNOVATIONS HTG & A/C INC 234 N WHITNEY STREET ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-599-0082
SHATTO TIMOTHY DENNIS SHATTO HEATING & AIR INC 595 WEST MAIN STREET LAKE BUTLER FL 32054 386-496-8224
SHEFFIELD GARY LLOYD MIKE MORELLO INC 10 AUDUBON LANE FLAGLER BEACH FL 32136 386-597-3710
STEFFAN NICHOLAS GREGORY STEFFANS REFRIGERATION & A/C INC 3145 NW 228TH STREET LAWTEY FL 32058 904-782-3022
STOVER MICHAEL E ACTION HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 233 HAWTHORNE RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-819-0234
SWIDERSKI THOMAS J UNITED SHEET METAL & A/C INC 215 CONTRACTORS WAY LAKELAND FL 33801 800-330-4257
WARRINGTON FRANCIS PARDUE II WARRINGTON HEATING & AIR, LLC 230 BLUE LAKE DRIVE HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-222-6899
WEST DUANE ERIC ACCURATE HEAT & AIR LLC 7069 NE 136TH AVE WILLISTON FL 32696 352-529-2665
WILSON MAUREEN FROSTYS HEATING & COOLING SVCS LLC 123 POPLAR DR INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-350-0347
WILSON TODD BECKETT WILSON HEATING & A/C INC 100 MASTERS DRIVE ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-827-1216
WRIGHT JIMMY K WRIGHT BROTHERS DISCOUNT AIR INC 180 BUFFALO BLUFF ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2730

Alarm Systems                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BASSETT DOUGLAS P COMCAST BUSINESS SMARTOFFICE 1701 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD, FL 11 PHILADELPHIA PA 19103 215-286-3300
CARLTON STANFORD DUANE CAPITOL BUSINESS EQUIPMENT INC PO BOX 1944 MONTGOMERY AL 36102 334-265-8906
EVERS LARRY S VIVINT, INC 5132 NORTH 300 WEST PROVO UT 84604 801-705-6289
MIDDLETON ALFRED C LINUS ALARM OF THE NATURE COAST 8041 MADRID RD WEEKI WACHEE FL 34613 352-796-2555

Building                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BAKER RANDY HOWARD FIRST COAST EQUITY BUILDERS LLC 8033 BYRD LANDING CT JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-229-8844
BICKERSTAFF MIKE H AMERITECH HOMES 265 S STATE RD #415 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 32168 386-427-7899
BLANK JEREMY C DENMARK BUILDERS LLC 6920 WINTERBERRY CT KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 904-622-6051
BOREE DONALD LEE BOREE CANVAS UNLIMITED INC 4635 HIGHWAY AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-388-8770
BOWE KENNETH B BETACOM, INC 9331 EAST FOWLER AVENUE THONOTOSASSA FL 33592 813-986-4922
BRUBAKER CARRIE C AND J BRUBAKER BUILDERS INC 5995 ST AMBROSE CHURCH ROAD ELKTON FL 32033 904-692-2252
BRUBAKER JEFF C AND J BRUBAKER BUILDERS INC 5995 ST AMBROSE CHURCH RD ELKTON FL 32033 904-692-2252
CANEPA JAMES A CENTERPOINT CONTRACTING INC 316 W NEW ENGLAND DRIVE ELKTON FL 32033 904-826-7282
CANEVARI CARL MARIO C&C PLUMBING & REPAIR INC 1546 CR 621 E LAKE PLACID FL 33852 863-465-0320
CHAMBERS JOSEPH A MASTERCRAFT BUILDER GROUP LLC 1629 RACETRACK RD, #102 ST. JOHNS FL 32259 904-385-4796
COLLINS CHRISTOPHER SOTT C & G MFG HOMES 406 NE OLD MILL DR LAKE CITY FL 32055 386-752-3743
CORMIER KEVIN LAMAR KC PETROLEUM INC 650 TALLEYRAND AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32202 904-693-3200
CROSBY DAVID PLANT CITY CONSTRUCTION INC 3004 SYDNEY RD PLANT CITY FL 33566 813-752-8606
CUMMINS HOWARD RAYMOND HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
DAVIS ANTHONY G FIRST COAST HOME RENOVATIONS INC 4689 US 17 HWY STE 1 FLEMING ISLAND FL 32003 904-563-0122
DAY ROGER T ROSEWOOD HOMES BY ROGER DAY, LLC 1635 EAGLE HARBOR PARKWAY STE 5 ORANGE PARK FL 32003 904-278-4993
DEZZUTO GUSTAVO N SBA NETWORK SERVICES LLC 8051 CONGRESS AVENUE BOCA RATON FL 33487 561-226-9503
DICKERSON DANIEL T DICKERSON STEEL 102 E SUNNYSIDE BEACH RD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2256
EASTHOPE JOSEPH J EASTHOPE CONSTRUCTION INC 116 CYNTHIA CIR GRIFFIN GA 30224 770-233-5136
EVANS GARY T EVANS & EVANS CONSTRUCTION INC PO BOX 737 MELROSE FL 32666 352-475-5273
FITZGERALD JOHN J JOHN FITZGERALD INC PO BOX 655 SANFORD FL 32772 407-323-8822
GREEN FRANK DAVID GREEN BOYS CONTRACTING INC 5109 FARM CREEK RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-460-4914
GRIFFIS DWAYNE M GRIFFIS CUSTOM CONSTRUCTION LLC 12402 NW GAINESVILLE RD REDDICK FL 32686 352-591-9538
GURR KEITH ALAN AMERICAN WINDOW PRODUCTS INC 2633 POWERS AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-731-2247
GUTAPFEL JEFFERY W GADCO INC. 2390 NE 212TH CT WILLISTON FL 32696 352-426-2558
HARE JOSEPH BRANDEN PAUL DAVIS RESTORATION OF N CENTRAL3499 NW 97TH BLVD #10 GAINESVILLE FL 32606 352-332-5306
HOEFT EDWIN W LESTERS GARAGE DOORS 720 E 9TH PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32601 352-372-6479
JENKINS ALFRED JR AL'S HEATING & AIR INC 2564 EDGEWOOD AVE W JACKSONVILLE FL 32209 904-765-8882
JESSIE JOEL WANNA B IT THIS IS A TEST NAME FOR IT PALATKA FL 32177  
JOHNSON MICHAEL RAY CAROLINA CARPORTS INC(MIKE MCGUIRE)187 CARDINAL RIDGE TRAIL DOBSON NC 27017 800-670-4262
KIMUTIS MICHELLE L MICHELLE L KIMUTIS LLC 4713 SE CR 21 B KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-475-1479
KNAPP MARTIN VERNON MD BUILDING SYSTEMS OF FLORIDA INC 169 OLD NICHOLS CIR AUBURNDALE FL 33823  
KREGLO JAMES DAVID D & D RESTORATION INC P O BOX 257 POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-546-4053
LANDS ARNOLD WELDON GABEL & LANDS CONSTRUCTION P O BOX 898 HASTINGS FL 32045 904-692-2211
LOPRESTI STEVEN MARK CUSTOM STORM SHUTTERS DIRECT INC 826 HULL ROAD ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 386-672-3737
LYNCKER CAREY COASTAL CONSTRUC & PETRO SERV INC 818 CANAL ST JACKSONVILLE FL 23309 904-632-2323
MADDOX FRED MICHAEL INTERSTATE ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS INC PO BOX 56650 JACKSONVILLE FL 32241 904-268-1165
MASTERS ARTHUR WOODELL MASTERS CONSTRUCTION 706 MACMOCHON ST STARKE FL 32091 904-964-4009
MCFARLAND ROGER EUGENE MCFARLAND BUILDERS INC 5866 BLANDING BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-777-6003
MCGEE KENLY HADDON KENLY MCGEE LLC 336 ALTARA DRIVE ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-669-7908
MILLER DALLAS L D & D GARAGE DOORS INC 9425 PHILLIPS HIGHWAY JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-281-9199
MITCHNER EDWARD JAMES SR EDWARD SR CONSTRUCTION INC 225 N CEDAR STREET CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-4815
MOTES WILLIAM LYNN MOTES DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION INC 3865 CURRY ROAD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-940-5065
NELSON LEE S JR LEE NELSON BLDG CONTRACTOR INC 849 C R 308B POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-559-0415
NILES JAMES HASTINGS HAILE KITCHEN & BATH LLC 2725 SW 91ST ST SUITE 130 GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-745-3456
PIERCE MICHAEL DWAYNE PIERCE & SON CONSTRUCTION INC 2485 DOBBS RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-669-7586
PLAYER JAMES JOSEPH CARPORTS ANYWHERE INC PO BOX 776 STARKE FL 32091 352-468-1116
POLLITT RAYMOND SCOTT ALUMINUM PLUS 748 E INT SPEEDWAY BLVD DELAND FL 32724 386-734-2864
PRIDGEN JAMES ROBERT PRIDGEN HOMES INC 5012 NE 255 DRIVE MELROSE FL 32666 352-475-5500
RAKE HAROLD RAKE BROTHERS BUILDERS INC 177 PINECREST CIRCLE SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-2131
REID JAMES LUTHER JR CONSTRUCTION GROUP LLC 403 NE 9TH STREET GAINESVILLE FL 32601 201-800-3280
ROBINSON ELWYN SCOTT ROBINSON RENOVATION & CUSTOM HOMES 6910 W UNIVERSITY AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-333-9566
ROBINSON MICHAEL ALLEN JMS BUILDING CORP 2220 W DALE CIRCLE DELAND FL 32720 386-736-4620
ROWLAND JAMES SAMUEL PELLA WINDOWS AND DOORS 350 W STATE ROAD 434 LONGWOOD FL 32750 407-831-0600
SAUREY TOM TUFF SHED INC 8524 E COLONIAL DR ORLANDO FL 32817 407-282-2444
SCHWING KENNETH WILLIAM II SCHWING PROPERTIES INC 126 ELDERBERRY LANE PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-1299
SCREEN BRYAN CLAYTON RIVERSIDE BUILDERS OF PUTNAM CO INC511 WEST TOWLES AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-3556
SMOAK JAMES M OAKWELL COMPANIES LLC P O BOX 10253 FLEMING ISLAND FL 32006 904-955-9455
STANLEY WILLIAM MICHAEL MIKE STANLEY CONTRACTING INC 744 CEDAR CREEK RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-546-5331
SUCIU BRIAN P FLORIDA HOME CONTRACTORS INC 9400 NE 307TH AVENUE SALT SPRINGS FL 32134 352-208-5923
TAYLOR JOHN FRANKLIN JR SPACE AGE STRUCTURES P O BOX 1525 DELEON SPRINGS FL 32130 386-734-6352
THURSBY JOHN THURSBY CONSTRUCTION INC 18210 NE 148TH TERR RD FT MCCOY FL 32134 386-328-0818
TRIPP PATRICK JOHN SR TRIPP CONSTRUCTION CO INC 202 STATE RD 20 PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-5456
TURNER TERRY LYNN ARMSTRONG CONTRACTING SERVICES P O BOX 232 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2023
WALL BRIAN WINDOW WORLD OF OCALA 35 SW 57TH STREET OCALA FL 34474 352-572-3154
WALL BRIAN ALBERT WINDOW WORLD OF NORTHEAST FLORIDA 9452 PHILLIPS HWY SUITE 1 JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 352-572-3154
WEST CODY J CODY WEST CONSTRUCTION INC 137 WALL LAKE TRAIL MELROSE FL 32666 352-377-3005
WHITE BRENT ANDREW WHITE HOMES AND DEVELOPMENT INC 179 COLLEGE DRIVE SUITE 8 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-233-8293
WILKINSON DEREK M SHANNON CUSTOM HOMES INC 305 PINE STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-9038
WILKINSON DEREK M 3 C CONSTRUCTION CLADDING & COATING305 N PINE ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-9038
WILLIAMS CECIL D CHAMPION HOMES INC 1213 CUNNINGHAM CREEK DR ST JOHNS FL 32259 904-287-3360
WILLIAMS GREGORY L GLW CONSTRUCTION INC 100 STEPHANIE ST PALATKA FL 32177  
WILSON TODD BECKETT WILSON HEATING & A/C INC 100 MASTERS DRIVE ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-827-1216
WITT PAUL ERIC WITTCO CUSTOM BUILDERS PO BOX 8360 FLEMING ISLAND FL 32006 904-269-7001
WOLF EMMETT P E P WOLF CONSTRUCTION,INC 2070 DEEL RD GREEN COVE SPRING FL 32043 904-529-9289
WOODWORTH PAUL SCOTT ACTIVE CONTRACTING 239 GLISSON STREET INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-1733
YELTON DORAN DEAN YELTON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC 2435 DOBBS RD SUITE A ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-819-9141
YOUNG TOBY ALLEN TOBY YOUNG CONTRACTING LLC 1531 SE 17TH ST, SUITE 101 OCALA FL 34471 352-789-6535

Building Maintenance                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DANIEL ROGER R & P GENERAL CONTRACTORS LLC 463 W RIVER RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-9311
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391
RUTTEN CHARLES R CHUCK RUTTEN STEAMASTER LLC 1104 S MOODY ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-213-0249

Carpentry                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ARMLIN RICKY E RICKY ARMLIN FRAMING LLC 106 PATRICIAN PLACE SATSUMA FL 32189 904-484-4764
BALLARD MICHAEL WILLIAM MICHAEL BALLARD INC PO BOX 520 HOLLISTER FL 32147 386-328-4221
DANIEL ROGER R & P GENERAL CONTRACTORS LLC 463 W RIVER RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-9311
DAVIS CHARLES M COUNTRY BOY'S LAND & DEVELOPMENT IN101 FLORADANDY ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2889
HOPPER ALLEN AH & MN CONSTRUCTION LLC 302 EAST END ROAD SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-6106
JACKSON MICHAEL D MD JACKSON MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 109 VALLEY VIEW DRIVE SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2067
KANOUSE TIMOTHY H TEAAM CORP 221 TANNER ROAD FLORAHOME FL 32140 386-659-2589
MINER DAVID J II MINER'S MARINE CONSTRUCTION INC 649 HWY 17 N PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-0881
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391
WATERS ROBERT L JR JR'S DOCK & BULKHEAD LLC P O BOX 176 PALATKA FL 32178 386-326-0178

Carpentry, Finish                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
KNOWLES HOYT B T K CABINETS, INC 500 N PINE ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-5722
WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER A WILLIAMS FINE WOODWORKS 223 LAKE SUSAN ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-546-5335

Commercial Pool                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
CATALDO BRUCE ALLEN CARIBBEAN POOLS & SPAS INC 1783 MARGARETS WALK RD FLEMING ISLAND FL 32003 904-298-2207
HANDY BRENT DAVID PARAGON POOLS OF LAKE CITY INC 295 NW COMMONS LOOP STE 115-343 LAKE CITY FL 32055 386-984-0917
KURTZ, BRIAN KEITH JR. LIVING WATER POOLS UNLIMITED INC 102 KILO CT. INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-9488
PIERCE BREANNA L FIRST CITY POOLS AND SPAS 115 WALTON RD E PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-7946
PIERCE MICHAEL DWAYNE PIERCE & SON CONSTRUCTION INC 2485 DOBBS RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-669-7586
PRIOTTI DANIEL OSVALDO AGUA POOLS & SPA INC 5054 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD PALM COAST FL 32137 386-263-3153
QUINTAL KENNETH MICHAEL BLUE HAVEN POOLS & SPAS 12041 BEACH BLVD #20 JACKSONVILLE FL 32246 904-620-0090
WELLS RYAN M OAK WELLS AQUATICS 1010 E ADAMS ST #127 JACKSONVILLE FL 32202 407-399-7886
WHITE BRENT ANDREW SUNSHINE POOL SERVICES OF N.FL LLC 179 COLLEGE DRIVE SUITE 8 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-233-8293

Concrete Form & Place                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DAVIS CHARLES M COUNTRY BOY'S LAND & DEVELOPMENT IN101 FLORADANDY ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2889
JACKSON MICHAEL D MD JACKSON MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 109 VALLEY VIEW DRIVE SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2067
TUTTLE JACK E TUTTLE DOZER WORKS 701 WALKER DRIVE INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-659-2174
WATERS ROBERT L JR JR'S DOCK & BULKHEAD LLC P O BOX 176 PALATKA FL 32178 386-326-0178

Demolition                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DAVIS CHARLES M COUNTRY BOY'S LAND & DEVELOPMENT IN101 FLORADANDY ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2889
DUTY LARRY E BUCKLES & ASSOCIATES PO BOX 232 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-3566
HERRINGTON ADAM JOSEPH HERRINGTON INDUSTRIES INC DBA STRICKLAND CONST SVCS,7300 CRILL AVPALATKA FL 32177 386-328-9898
TUTTLE JACK E TUTTLE DOZER WORKS 701 WALKER DRIVE INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-659-2174

Drywall                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
PARISH ROBERT D R D P PUTNAM COUNTY INC. 144 LATESHA TERR PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-1550

Electrical                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ALLIGOOD KEITH ROSCOE ALLIGOOD ELECTRIC CO INC PO BOX 2890 ORANGE PARK FL 32067 904-264-5511
AMAN JEFFREY COLONIAL GENERATORS 417 CENTRAL PARK DR SANFORD FL 32771 407-878-2516
ANDERSON DENNIS DWANE JR ANDERSON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LLC 3021 PALERMO ROSE WAY KISSIMMEE FL 34746 407-259-6138
ANNIS WAYNE R ANNIS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC 1610 MOSLEY AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-4520
AUGER GARY E EXPRESS ELECTRIC OF TAMPA BAY INC 3630 SHERYL HILL DR HOLIDAY FL 34691 727-446-9499
BEVILLE RYAN CHRISTOPHER RBI ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING INC 22103 NW COUNTY ROAD 235A ALACHUA FL 32615 352-339-0369
BLANKENSHIP CLINTON BLANKENSHIP ELECTRIC INC 3028 NE 19TH DRIVE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-372-6189
BOICE CLAYTON S CLAYTON'S ELECTRIC SERVICE INC 367 SISCO ROAD POMONA PARK FL 32181 904-813-6069
BONJORN JOSEPH ROBIN ADVANCE ELECTRIC 1500 SOUTH US HWY 27 CLEARMONT FL 34711 352-394-2874
BOONE SHAWN WILLIAM FERRAN SERVICES & CONTRACTING INC 530 GRAND STREET ORLANDO FL 32805 407-422-3551
BRADY JOSEPH ALLEN STEWART ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING INC 545 N PALMETTO AVE GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-234-6087
BROKA RUSS TYLER IMPULSE ELECTRIC INC 4271 YVONNE TERRACE MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-214-4225
BROWN DANIEL AUTREY MILLER ELECTRIC COMPANY PO BOX 1799 JACKSONVILLE FL 32201 904-981-0250
BURCHFIELD BRIAN E BURCHFIELD ELECTRIC 2900 PLEASURE LN ST AUGUSTINE FL 32095 904-829-5735
CARROLL MARC F MARC CARROLL ELECTRIC SERVICE 2645 N.E. 8TH STREET POMPANO BEACH FL 33062 305-943-1913
CARTER DANIEL L D & W ELECTRIC CO INC. P O BOX 37164 JACKSONVILLE FL 32236 904-786-3420
CARTER LARRY D LARRY D CARTER ELECTRIC INC P O BOX 61765 JACKSONVILLE FL 32236 904-389-0846
CARTER MARVIN E SYNERGY FABRICA LLC DBA SYNERGY ELE1100 CARR STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-6222
CARTER RONALD ALAN L.C. ELECTRIC INC 5695 BEGGS RD SUITE B ORLANDO FL 32810 407-788-1969
CHRISTIE THOMAS ALAN TNT ELECTRIC CONTRACTORS INC 14650 MOSSY HAMMOCK LN MYAKKA CITY FL 34251 941-378-5995
CLARK LAWRENCE D VILANO ELECTRIC INC 14286-19 BEACH BLVD, # 394 JACKSONVILLE FL 32250 904-641-0868
CODERRE RONALD EUGENE RC AIR & ELECTRIC INC PO BOX 600 LUTZ FL 33548 813-909-8881
COLLINS RANDY C & R ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC 5368 MUSCOVY ROAD MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-291-9436
COMBS DONALD LAWRENCE D & P ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR INC 508 GEORGETOWN SHORTCUT RD CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-559-0399
CRAWFORD ROBERT COAST ELECTRIC SERVICE LLC 102 MYRTLEWOOD POINT ROAD EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-972-1833
CROMPTON JONATHAN MARK J CROMPTON ELECTRIC INC 1290 OLD CONGRESS AVE WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409 561-588-6559
CROSBY DAVID PLANT CITY ELECTRIC INC 3004 SYDNEY RD PLANT CITY FL 33566 813-752-8606
DAHLBERG GARTH ASCEND WIRELESS NETWORKS LLC 756 BUSIBESS PARK BLVD WINTER GARDEN FL 34787 407-451-0474
DAVIS DONALD R HIGH SPRINGS ELECTRIC INC 19740 S HIGHWAY 441 PO BOX 1028 HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643 386-623-0499
DUFFIELD GEORGE CURTIS GREENWAY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LLC PO BOX 1375 SORRENTO FL 327761375407-532-2778
EATON CRAIG STANLEY EATON ELECTRIC COMPANY 4520 NW 18 PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32605 352-222-4943
ERICKSON RAY E RAY'S ELECTRIC OF KEYSTONE, INC P O BOX 857 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-475-1713
FAGAN PAUL JOHN ATLAS SOLUTIONS INC 2071 58TH AVENUE CIRCLE EAST BRADENTON FL 34203 941-345-7357
FEAGIN JASPER FEAGIN TOTAL COMMUNICATIONS INC 20213 NW COUNTY RD 236 HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643 000-000-0000
FRICK EARL AMERICAN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING INC5065 ST AUGUSTINE RD #3 JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-737-7770
GAPINSKI SCOTT J GAPTEC INC 1900 SW 88TH ST GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-331-4276
GARDNER KIPP S STIRLING & ASSOCIATES P O BOX 1350 BUNNELL FL 32110 904-437-3369
GAYNOR JEFFREY P POWER AND CONTROL INSTALLATIONS INC6431 POTTSBURG DRIVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32211 904-762-1522
GENTRY MICHAEL R ALL FLORIDA ELECTRIC CO INC 2606 NE 17TH TERRACE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-378-6014
GERA MATTHEW ERIC PRESTON-LINK ELECTRIC INC 11424 NW 8TH RD GAINESVILLE FL 32606 352-373-3516
GILES BRADLEY S GILES ELECTRIC COMPANY 1700 S SEGRAVE ST/POBOX 214176 SOUTH DAYTONA FL 32114 386-767-5895
GILLETT KURT RUSSELL KRG ELECTRIC INC 91 NORWOOD DR 8 MIRAMAR BEACH FL 32550 850-487-1395
GILLIAM WALTER WILLIAM ADVANCED WIRING SERVICES INC 3061 PHILLIPS HWY JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-744-4446
GLISSON CLYDE O GLISSON ELECTRIC 349 PALMETTO BLUFF RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-5656
GOODWIN WALTER F II AWG ELECTRICAL LLC 544 LAKE COMO DR POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-937-4298
GRANT ROBERT E STYLE CREST INC 5001 GATEWAY BLVD # 10 LAKELAND FL 33811 855-829-6713
GREENE LOWELL C ARTIC AIR INC 1501 ST JOHN'S AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-5095
GRESHAM GARY D JR PRESTON ELECTRIC OF PUTNAM COUNTY P O BOX 816 PALATKA FL 32178 386-325-3355
GUNTER DAVID ALLEN DAVID GUNTER ELECTRIC 20406 N E 135TH AVE WALDO FL 32694 352-317-7542
HAMMETT JERRY R MID STATE ELECTRIC OF OCALA INC 1720 NE 6TH AVE OCALA FL 32670 352-622-3208
HINES MERVIN L HINES ELECTRICAL P O BOX 87 NEWBERRY FL 32669 352-472-4272
HOFFMAN JOHN J TRENT ELECTRIC 958 WEST GRAND RONDO CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 321-229-1241
HOLT DENNIS C & H ELECTRIC 17402 SW 67TH AVE. ARCHER FL 32618 352-495-3587
HOVARTER FREDERICK HARRIS FRANK GAY PLUMBING INC 6206 FOREST CITY RD ORLANDO FL 32810 407-293-2642
HOWARD LOUIS ELLERY LIL MAN ELECTRIC INC 6030 OLD MIDDLEBERG RD S JACKSONVILLE FL 32222 904-778-9559
HUGUES ROBERT E ROBERT HUGUES ENTERPRISES INC 7510 CYPRESS KNOLL DR NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34653 727-547-5806
HUNTER ROBERT D HUNTER ELECTRIC CO 11624 DAVIS CREEK ROAD EAST JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-268-4203
JIMENEZ VALENTIN SYNERGY ELECTRIC OF CENTRAL FLA LLC508 SE WENONA AVE OCALA FL 34471 352-303-5545
KESSLER STEVEN G KESSLER ELECTRIC, INC. 1118 MOODY RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-2537
LASSETTER LOUIE C HAPPY CAT ELECTRIC INC 3787 CATANIA PL JACKSONVILLE FL 32224 904-716-4734
LEA ERNEST L JR EF LEA ELECT CONTRACTORS INC 339 E 50TH JACKSONVILLE FL 32208 904-355-7885
LEE MICHAEL TRACY SUN COAST ELECTRIC 3476 GARBER DR TALLAHASSEE FL 32303 850-514-3989
LEWIS LONNIE RANDELL RANDY LEWIS ELECTRIC INC 5299 SW 56 AVE TRENTON FL 32693  
LILES ROBERT J CARIBBEAN ELECTRIC INC 12555 SE 142 AVE OCKLAWHA FL 32179 352-351-1333
LOCKWOOD TODD ASTOR BEACHES ELECTRICAL SERVICE INC 214 COKESBURY CT GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043 904-406-0603
LOIACONO PETER J WINDSOR ELECTRIC INC 526 N MISSION RD ORLANDO FL 32808 407-522-9000
LONG THOMAS DAVID MILLER ELECTRIC COMPANY 2251 ROSSELLE STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32204 904-388-8000
LUNDQUIST CHARLES M BEACON ELECTRIC LLC 1335 E TAYLOR ROAD DELAND FL 32724 386-738-5027
LYDEN PETER J DB ELECTRICAL SERVICES, INC 17 UNIMAY COURT PALM COAST FL 32164 386-445-3455
MACDONALD JAMES ALLEN MILLER ELECTRIC CO PO BOX 1799 JACKSONVILLE FL 32201 904-981-0250
MALCHOW ROBERT JOSEPH ALL CARE MAINTENANCE & REPAIR, INC P O BOX 50528 JACKSONVILLE FL 32333 904-821-0220
MATTHEWS JOHN WILLARD JR A & M ELECTRIC CO 1147 HEARTWOOD DR DELAND FL 32720 386-734-4864
MCCAULEY DAVID KENTON RESIDENTIAL & COMMERCIAL REPAIRS 11095 NW 7TH ST CORAL SPGS FL 33071 386-684-1297
MCGRAW MICHAEL E VINTAGE ELECTRIC INC 2421 N W 71ST PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32653 352-371-8021
MCGREGOR JEFFREY ADAMS FREEDOM ELECTRIC OF CENTRAL FL LLC 2400 MARSH RD DELAND FL 32724 386-736-7475
MCLAIN EUGENE J MCLAIN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS INC. P O BOX 142 BOSTWICK FL 32007 904-451-9114
MELTON JERRY ROBERT RAMCO ELECTRIC LLC 14000 STARBOARD DR SEMINOLE FL 33776 727-595-9625
MILLARD RONALD N MILLARD ELECTRIC LLC 111 DOVE LANE CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-2560
MOONEY RONALD C BETACOM, INC 9331 EAST FOWLER AVENUE THONOTOSASSA FL 33592 813-986-4922
MOORE MICHAEL ANTHONY A.E.S. INC OF SE US PO BOX 13734 GAINESVILLE FL 32604 352-271-9333
MOTLEY JUSTIN MOTLEY ELECTRIC 287 N HIDDEN TREE DR ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-669-3920
MULHEARN JAMES J ARCHER ELECTRIC SERVICE CO INC 4504 SW 29TH AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-371-2580
MUNSON FRED W MUNSON ELECTRIC CONTRACTING,INC P. O. BOX 1965 MACCLENNY FL 32063 904-226-4162
MYERS PATRICK PAT MYERS ELECTRIC LLC 4555 SE 35TH AVE OCALA FL 34480 352-816-4221
NADBORALSKI DALE MIKE R & A INDUSTRIES INC 11900 SE HIGHWAY 301 BELLEVIEW FL 34420 352-307-6655
NAZZAL MANAWEL GEORGE MANNY'S ELECTRIC LLC 4408 NW 36TH AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32606  
O'CULL, ALAN D. O'CULL ELECTRIC, INC. 1136 N.E. OSECEOLA AVE OCALA FL 34470 352-502-2425
OREAIR STEPHEN W AEGIS FIRE & INTEGRATED SERVICE 156 INDUSTRIAL LOOP SOUTH ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-215-9669
PALMER AUGUST E PALMER ELECTRIC SERVICES LLC 115 GARDENIA TRAIL CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-649-4641
PANKO MICHAEL J G & G LLC 2935 REINDEER CT MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-521-2818
PARISH PERRY LOWELL PARISH & SONS ELECTRIC P O BOX 628 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-916-8130
PENNY KENNETH WAYNE PENNY'S ELECTRICAL SERVICE INC 3085 N E 97TH ST ROAD ANTHONY FL 32617 352-629-2601
PERMUY MITCH A POWER DESIGN, INC 11600 NINTH ST NORTH ST PETERSBURG FL 33716 727-210-0492
PHILLIPS JACK E A GENERATOR GUY 32744 SCENIC HILLS DR MT DORA FL 32757 352-735-8285
PICKETT HENRY H PICKETT ELECTRIC INC 4850 COLLINS ROAD, UNIT 105 JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-278-6599
PLACONA WAYNE J WAYNE'S ELECTRIC 2900 BROWNS LANDING RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-1335
QUADE STEVEN W BLATTNER ENERGY INC 392 COUNTY RD 50 AVON MN 56310 320-356-2342
QUIETT DARRELL G DARRELL'S ELECTRIC CO 4237 COUNTY RD 218 MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-282-0409
READER MICHAEL EDWARD MADISON SERVICE CO LLC 8478 S.E. FARM ROAD LEE FL 32059 850-971-2665
REESE THOMAS DAVID REESE ELECTRICAL INC PO BOX 862 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33539 813-788-0091
REGISTER SHAWN KNR ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC 1062 S STATE ROAD 19 STE 1 PALATKA FL 32177  
REIHL BEN KURT REIHL ELECTRIC 605 MCINTOSH ROAD ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 386-677-4464
ROBERTS TED WILLIAM TREC SERVICES INC PO BOX 4080 DELAND FL 32721 386-228-1111
SALLETTE BRIAN R & R ELECTRIC OF NORTH FLA INC PO BOX 60665 JACKSONVILLE FL 32236 904-764-5555
SANDERS JEFFERY T COASTAL ELECTRIC CO OF FLORIDA 2759 ST JOHNS BLUFF RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32246 904-645-0026
SANDERS THOMAS J COASTAL ELECTRIC COMPANY OF FLORIDA2759 ST JOHNS BLUFF RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32246 904-645-0026
SCITES JAMES EARL NATIONWIDE ELECTRIC INC 5699 LENOX AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32205 904-378-3882
SEAY JAMES BRIAN MILLER ELECTRIC COMPANY 2251 ROSSELLE STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32204 904-388-8000
SHEA CHRISTOPHER J TRADEMARK ELECTRIC INC 2001 NE 20TH ST OCALA FL 34470 352-629-8617
SMITH DAVID ALLEN L & K ELECTRIC INC 437 TWIN LAKE ROAD BEAVERTON MI 48612 989-435-4700
SMITH MICHAEL HOWARD ELITE ELECTRICAL OF NORTH FLA INC 615 N PALM AVENUE, SUITE 2 PALATKA FL 32177 386-385-3152
SMITH WILLIAM WAYNE SMITH ELECTRICAL INC PO BOX 9023 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32085 904-829-0899
SOUCEY DENNIS PETROIMAGE 34 NE 8TH STREET OCALA FL 34470 352-304-5500
SPEAKER RICHARD W EMPIRE ELECTRIC INC 6999-2 MERRILL RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32277 904-365-7777
STALNAKER JEFFREY M JR SRE ELECTRICAL & CONSULTING SERVICE745 NW 67TH PL OCALA FL 34475  
STANTON JOSHUA PARKER PINNACLE SERVICES LLC 101 N WOODLAND BLVD STE 500 DELAND FL 32720 386-748-2420
STATLER KENT J A+ ENVIRONMENTAL RESTORATION LLC 2731 SW COUNTY ROAD 661 ARCADIA FL 34266 863-558-5867
STRADA JOSEPH H JR DEL AIR ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC 201 TECH DRIVE SANFORD FL 32771 407-831-2665
TESSARO JESSIE DAVID SCS ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS, INC 1732 FREEDOM DR MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-282-3806
THIBAULT STEPHEN P THIBAULT'S ELECTRICAL SERVICE 427 SR 207 SUITE 107 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-6886
THOMAS RANDALL JAMES GIBSON ELECTRIC 2695 NW 4TH ST OCALA FL 34475 352-351-0114
TRAXLER JOHN DAVID TRAXLER ELECTRIC 3530 CRILL AVE PALATKA FL 32177 000-000-0000
TUCKER JERRY DALE TUCKER ELECTRIC OF WINTER HAVEN INCPO BOX 1173 WINTER HAVEN FL 33882 863-294-2499
VAN DER LINDEN GEORGE J JR FAITH TECHNILOGIES INC PO BOX 260 MENASHA WI 54952 920-225-6500
WALLS J ROBERT II 'ROBBIE' DELTA ELECTRIC PO BOX 32 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-972-2629
WATSON TYLER BROCK PREMIER COMMUNICATIONS GROUP INC 110 CUMBERLAND PARK DR STE 109 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32095 904-230-0431
WELLS WILLIAM E MR. ELECTRIC OF NORTH FLORIDA P O BOX 12157 GAINESVILLE FL 32604 352-373-2281
WHITTINGTON GLENN D WHITTINGTON ELECTRIC P O BOX 70 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-1700
WILLIAMS JAMES L ALLSTATE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS INC74477 SALISBURY RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-296-2700
WILLIS JEFFREY I SAC WIRELESS LLC 2504 NW 19TH ST POMPANO BEACH FL 33069 754-242-9599
WISHAM JOSHUA D WISHAMS ELECTRIC INC 108 CONFEDERATE POINT ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-5068
WOLFE THOMAS W LOTT ENERGY LLC 612 N HUTSON ST ORLANDO FL 32808 407-656-2335
WONKA CHRISTOPHER W CW ELECTRIC OF GAINESVILLE LLC 20164 SE 115 CT INGLIS FL 34449  
WOOD DAVID PHILLIP WOOD'S ELECTRICAL SERVICES INCORP 5490 129TH ROAD LIVE OAK FL 32060 386-364-5246
WORLEY LETCHER F JR WORLEY CONSTRUCTION & ASSOC INC P O BOX 742 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2255
WORTHINGTON RYAN D A ADVANTAGE ELECTRIC INC 56 N MIMOSA AVE MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-406-0867
WRIGHT JOSEPH CARROLL QUANTUM ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS 4879 PALM COAST PKWY STE 3 PALM COAST FL 32164 386-447-9644
ZENONIANI JEFFREY LEE B & I CONTRACTORS INC 2701 PRINCE ST FORT MYERS FL 33916 239-332-4646

Electrical Specialty                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ADAMS KEVIN L ADT LLC 24426 SANDHILL RD PUNTA GORDA FL 33983 813-806-7021
HUGHES DAVID A FLORIDA CERTIFIED SIGN ERECTORS 2824 HORACE SHEPARD DR DOTHAN AL 36303 334-984-0194
MCCUE BERT S JOHNSON CONTROLS SECURITY SOLUTIONS6830 SHADOWRIDGE DRIVE ORLANDO FL 32812 407-563-3447
OAKLEY JEFFREY B VILLAGE KEY & ALARM INC 441 SR 16 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-794-0218
RYALS RAYMOND EUGENE ALLEN INDUSTRIES 11351 49TH STREET N CLEARWATER FL 33762 727-573-3076
SLOWEY EDWARD J ADVANTAGE INTERGRATION TECHNOLOGIES7525 CURRENCY DR ORLANDO FL 32809 407-816-9101

General                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ADERHOLD BRIAN PAUL ADERHOLD CONSTRUCTION CORP 4648 EAGLE FALLS PLACE TAMPA FL 33619 813-681-3735
ANGELL EDDIE ALVIN VALUEBUILT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATIONP. O. BOX 395 HASTINGS FL 32145 904-692-1930
ANKERSMIT ANTHONY W UCI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LLC 7103 E 6TH AVE TAMPA FL 33619 813-386-6202
ANNIS WAYNE R ANNIS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC 1610 MOSLEY AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-4520
BARTHOLOMEW DALE WILLIAM DNR CONSTRUCTORS INC P O BOX 4417 DELAND FL 327214417386-734-7700
BATTLES SHARON L UNISON DEVELOPMENT, LLC 20023 NE 23 PLACE WILLISTON FL 32696 352-528-2067
BENNETT CHRISTOPHER CGB CONSTRUCTION GROUP P.O. BOX 532 OCALA FL 34478 352-274-3380
BENNETT JEREMIAH T BENMAR CONSTRUCTION LLC 939 N MAGNOLIA AVE, SUITE D OCALA FL 34475 352-687-8853
BERTOZZI JOHN PAUL LIVE OAK CONTRACTING LLC 118 W ADAMS ST STE 1000 JACKSONVILLE FL 32202 904-497-1500
BIGELOW MICHALE ANTHONY COMSTRUCT SERVICES INC PO BOX 831773 OCALA FL 34483 352-622-3995
BOSHELL SHAWN ERIC WHITE OAK INDUSTRIES INC PO BOX 402 SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-1135
BOSHELL SHAWN ERIC BOSHELL & SON'S, INC. 103 CULPEPPER DRIVE SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-328-7018
BROWN JAMES RICKY SOUTHERN ENCLOSURES 3285 A HIGHWAY 17 N GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043 904-449-0830
BROWN WILLIAM L III EXPERT CONSTRUCTION MANAGERS INC 815 S KINGS AVENUE BRANDON FL 33511 813-657-7810
BROWNING GEORGE FRANKLIN BROWNINGS CONSTRUCTION INC 9205 STATE RD 100 WEST STARKE FL 32091 904-964-8714
BUENING, JOHN EUGENE PAUL DAVIS SYSTEMS OF ST.AUGUSTINE 2139 DOBBS RD UNIT 1 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-824-1468
BUESCHER SCOTT M VINTAGE ESTATE HOMES LLC 175 HAMPTON POINT DR STE 2 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-287-2234
BURNETT WAYNE THOMAS FLORIDA HOME IMPROVEMENT ASSOC INC 4070 SW 30TH AVENUE HOLLYWOOD FL 33312 954-792-4415
BURTON GEORGE FREDERICH III GEORGE BURTON CONSTRUCTION INC 1 SUNNY ROAD ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 386-676-2837
BYRD MICHAEL ANTHONY SERENITY ALLIANCE GROUP INC 5800 BEACH BLVD STE 203-144 JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-509-3937
CAFARO PETER ANTHONY III LOWE'S HOME CENTERS INC P O BOX 781993 ORLANDO FL 328781993407-393-9161
CAUDEL JEFFREY G CAUDEL BUILDERS 151 COLLEGE DRIVE # 17 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-272-5005
COLEMAN MICHAEL PATRICK BAY AREA DKI 1612 NODDING THISTLE AVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34655 813-835-1445
CRAWFORD BRIAN S CONCEPT CONSTRUCTION OF N FLA INC 295 NW COMMONS LOOP STE 115-391 LAKE CITY FL 32055 877-309-1029
CROSS RYAN WESLEY FIVE STAR INDUSTRIAL SERVICES INC 1531 N HIGHWAY 17 GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 386-325-7647
DANTZLER JOEL AMOS JR THE DANTZLER GROUP INC 420 CEDAR CREEK RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2208
DAVALOS JULIO ALBERTO SAC WIRELESS LLC 2465 18TH AVE, APT 3203 MIAMI FL 39145  
DEAN LARRY DEWITT ASAP PLUMBING & DRAIN CLEANING CO PO BOX 48070 JACKSONVILLE FL 32247 904-346-1266
DEGEORGE BERNARD J JR DEGEORGE ENTERPRISES INC P O BOX 10044 FLEMING ISLAND FL 32006 904-729-7917
DEGEORGE BERNARD JOSEPH LONE STAR GC INC 7352 CRILL AVE PALATKA FL 32177 904-729-7917
DELISLE RONALD JAY INDIVIDUAL 13533 AVISTA DRIVE TAMPA FL 33624 727-420-3338
DEZZUTO GUSTAVO N SBA NETWORK SERVICES LLC 8051 CONGRESS AVENUE BOCA RATON FL 33487 561-226-9503
DI NIZO ANTHONY THOMAS JR LUXURY BUILDERS INC 1414 W GRANADA BLVD STE 5 PRMOND BCH FL 32174 386-944-9546
EARNEST JOSEPH DONALD CONSTRUCTION BY J D EARNEST INC 11935 E HIGHWAY 25 OCKLAWAHA FL 32179 352-245-3697
ELWOOD KENNETH H ELWOOD CONSTRUCTION CO INC P O BOX 357566 GAINESVILLE FL 32635 352-538-0822
ERLEWINE A SCOTT RAM JACK FOUNDATION REPAIR 14403 N MAIN ST JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 904-570-3651
FORD ZURNEY D THE FORD DESIGN GROUP LLC 1541 REFLECTIONS ST CLERMONT FL 34711 321-231-4518
GALLEY AARON JAMES K & G CONSTRUCTION CO INC 7587 WILSON BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32210 904-509-8888
GREEN GLEN E DYNAMIC SOUTH INC 5567 DOUG TAYLOR CIR ST JAMES CITY FL 33956 239-283-3338
GREENE ANDREW S BOSS BUILDINGS LLC PO BOX 366 ANTHONY FL 32617 352-629-2886
GRIMES EDWARD ABC DEMOLITION INC 875 LAKEVIEW DR DELAND FL 32720 386-668-9911
HAFNER JERRY L JERRY L HAFNER GENERAL CONTRACTOR LP O BOX 532 PALATKA FL 32178 386-983-2166
HALL ZACHARY DYLAN EXCELL COMMUNICATIONS INC 6247 AMBER HILLS RD TRUSSVILLE AL 35173 205-956-0198
HAMILTON MARONEY HMS CONSTRUCTION CORP P O BOX 10176 POMPANO BEACH FL 33061 954-582-0562
HASLEY STEVEN JOHN SR OLSEN CHAIN AND CABLE INC 209 ALEXANDER ESTATES AUBURNDALE FL 33823 863-578-0349
HEATH JEFFREY SCOTT EMPIRE TODAY LLC 9319 PEACH PALM AVE TAMPA FL 33619 866-588-2308
HENNECY CLINTON J SAC WIRELESS LLC 2504 NW 19TH ST POMPANO BEACH FL 33069  
HERRING WILLIAM CARL III FLA HOMES INC REALTY CONSTRUCTION 13919 NW 145TH AVENUE ALACHUA FL 32615 386-418-4663
HOBER JACK ANSCO & ASSOCIATES 736 PARK NORTH BLVD SUITE 100 CLARKSTON GA 30021 404-300-5227
HOFFMAN ANDREA L INTERNATIONAL IRRIGATION INC 19878N 198TH PLACE JUPITER FL 33458 561-746-0490
HOLLETT BRADLEY A ACCELERATED CONTRACTORS LL 6903 ATLANTIC BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32211 904-724-0007
HOLLINGSWORTH LEROY F VENTURE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY P O BOX 4175 NORCROSS GA 300914175770-441-6555
JOHNS JOEL M GREEN BUILT CONSTRUCTION & DEV 3653 REGENT BLVD #306 JACKSONVILLE FL 32224 904-683-0879
JOINER DALE S PHILLIPS AND JORDAN INC 8940 GALL BLVD ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33541 813-783-1132
JONES CURTIS K CJ CUSTOM CARPENTRY INC 222 SE CROSS POINTE CT LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-754-6924
KLEIN, GARY T CRITERION CONSTRUCTION LLC 940 S LAKE ADAIR BLVD ORLANDO FL 32804 407-648-0330
KLUGGER JOSHUA CENTER STATE CONSTRUCTION INC 3251 SE 31ST STREET OCALA FL 34471 352-694-5022
KULL BRIAN THOMAS SCREEN MACHINE LLC 2422 OLD SAMSULA DR PORT ORANGE FL 32128 386-682-9554
LENAS THOMAS PETER NEW DAY BUILDERS LLC 1327 SR 100 MELROSE FL 32666 386-659-2600
LILAVOIS CARL E DACOM HOME ACCENTS LLC 19 EASTWOOD DRIVE PALM COAST FL 32164 386-586-2540
LILLIBRIDGE ETHAN TYLER CROSS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC 25221 SR 54 WEST LUTZ FL 33559 813-973-4191
LOCKARD DONALD L DL CONTRACTING LLC PO BOX 777 WELAKA FL 32193 904-540-7254
LONGANECKER JEFFREY J RIKBAR CONSTRUCTION INC 7615 SW 8TH AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32607  
LYONS MATTHEW DAVID EXPEDITED DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LLC 1224 16TH AVE FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33304 954-791-7772
MATHE JOHN J JR THE MATHE CORPORATION PO BOX 1417 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-2471
MCGIMSEY RICK A AT&L CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC 4568 131ST AVE NORTH CLEARWATER FL 33762 727-540-0931
MCKINNEY JAMES A MCKINNEY BUILDING CO 4550 SW 41ST BLVD SUITE 7 GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-376-8033
MCLEOD LOREN MARC LOREN DEVELOPMENT INC 850390 U S HIGHWAY 17 YULEE FL 32097 904-759-6462
MOFFATT BRANT C NETCOM SERVICES INC PO BOX 66598 ST PETERSBURGH FL 33736 941-350-2686
MOONEY RONALD C BETACOM, INC 9331 EAST FOWLER AVENUE THONOTOSASSA FL 33592 813-986-4922
NYMAN ALFRED W SEARS HOME IMPROVEMENT PRODUCTS INC1024 FLORIDA CENTRAL PARKWAY LONGWOOD FL 32750 904-470-0115
PENNER ROGER DALE A+ ENVIRONMENTAL RESTORATION LLC 3278 NE HIGHWAY 17 ARCADIA FL 34266 863-990-5921
POIRIER MICHAEL STEVEN J CROMPTON ELECTRIC INC 1290 OLD CONGRESS AVE WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409 561-588-6559
PORCH DOUG DOUG PROCH INC PO BOX 357655 GAINESVILLE FL 32635 352-222-9227
PRIOTTI DANIEL OSVALDO AGUA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 5054 N OCEANSHORE BLVD PALM COAST FL 32137 386-263-3153
QUINN TIMOTHY J PINNACLE HOMES CORP 265 EDGE OF WOODS RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-591-7944
RAWLS JEFFREY SYNERGY FABRICATIONS LLC 1100 CARR STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-6222
REED KEITH EDWARD SJS CONSTRUCTION PO BOX 1137 MIDDLEBURG FL 32050 904-982-9137
ROLLINGS LAWRENCE D ROLLINGS CONSTRUCTION INC 500 OSCEOLA AVE JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 32250  
SCHEHR BRAD JAMES J CROMPTON ELECTRIC INC 1290 OLD CONGRESS AVE WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409 561-588-6559
SHANNON MICHAEL D ALL WEATHER ROOFING OF GAINESVILLE 8424 NW 6TH AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-331-8801
SHEFFIELD JASON I THE IVEY GROUP INC 104 INDIAN MOUND DR CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-467-8550
SIMS JOHN BRADY JOHN SIMS CONTRACTING LLC 105 OAK ROAD EAST PALATKA FL 32131 904-814-6586
SMITH DAVID ALLEN L & K ELECTRIC INC 437 TWIN LAKE ROAD BEAVERTON MI 48612 989-435-4700
STONEBURNER JOHN JOHN STONEBURNER INC 35626 QUAIL RUN LEESBURG FL 34788 352-589-7381
SWANNER RAQUEL G THE HOME DEPOT 2455 PACES FERRY RD ATLANTA GA 30339 813-626-7548
TAYLOR JOSEPH EDWIN TAYLOR INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION INC 10344 90TH TRAIL LIVE OAK FL 32060 386-364-7647
TEMPLE JAMES JIM TEMPLE CONSTRUCTION INC P O BOX 1178 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-473-7600
TOWERY DONALD HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
VOHDEN TRICIA A VERICON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LLC 6979 KINGSPOINTE PKWY, SUITE 7 ORLANDO FL 32819 407-286-2428
WATERS JAMES WALTER COMPLETE REPAIRS INC 900 ELM CIRCLE JUPITER FL 33458 561-722-3611
WHITE ROBERT G R G WHITE CONSTRUCTION INC PO BOX 14734 JACKSONVILLE FL 32238 904-778-8352
WILSON BRIAN PARKS WILSON & COMPANY, INC. 1227 E. BROADWAY ST - STE 10 OVIEDO FL 32765 407-365-0906
WINDSOR DOUGLAS INTRON TECHNOLOGIES INC 4859 VICTOR STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-731-1445
WORLEY LETCHER FRANCIS III WORLEY CONSTRUCTION & ASSOC INC P O BOX 742 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2255
WORTHINGTON RYAN D A ADVANTAGE ELECTRIC INC 56 N MIMOSA AVE MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-406-0867
ZENONIANI JEFFREY LEE B & I CONTRACTORS INC 2701 PRINCE ST FORT MYERS FL 33916 239-332-4646
ZIRKELBACH ALAN ASCEND WIRELESS NETWORKS INC 756 BUSINESS PARK BLVD WINTER GARDEN FL 34787 407-451-0474

Insulation                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
MANSITO NICOLAS JR SUNCOAST INSULATORS & ACOUSI CON OFPO BOX 1150 OCALA FL 34478 352-629-8157
PATTERSON DUANE LAMAR INSULATION ASAP INC 7706 NW 20TH DR GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-219-8245

Irrigation Sprinkler                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
VALENTINE RAYMOND KEITH FLORIDA LANDSCAPE DOCTOR INC PO BOX 1129 PALATKA FL 32178 813-707-0145
WALTERS TERRY L WALTERS LANDSCAPING & LAWN SVC INC 137 CONFEDERATE POINT ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-9199

Liquid Petroleum                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ANKNEY STEVE A YONGUES LP GAS & SERVICES INC PO BOX 39 ANTHONY FL 32617 352-622-5222
DAVIS GEORGE E DAVIS GAS CO INC 205 NE 33RD AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-372-3383
DUNHAM KEITH PALATKA GAS AUTHORITY PO BOX 978 PALATKA FL 32178 386-328-1591
FRANKLIN JERRY FIREPLACE INSTALLERS INC PO BOX 2168 BELLEVIEW FL 34421 352-288-0016
GLISSON ANTHONY COURTESY GAS CO INC PO BOX 1561 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32085 904-829-2709
JOHNSON MICHAEL AMERIGAS PROPANE 13 N LEONARDI ST ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-2241
JONES STEVEN S JR COURTESY GAS COMPANY INC P O BOX 1561 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32085 904-829-2709
MARKER TIMOTHY T FLORIZONA FIREPLACE & GAS SERVICES 3219 SW 40TH BLVD, STE -B GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-338-2028
MATCHETT DELL MATCHETT & SON LP GAS 1420 HWY 20 WEST INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-2122
MULLIGAN PATTI SAMS III DBA SAMS GAS CRESCENT CITY2680 HIGHWAY 17 SOUTH CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-328-3417
ROBERSON CLYDE JR THERMOTANE PROPANE LLC 414 W 9TH ST SANFORD FL 32771 407-322-4834
ROSKE BRIAN SAWYER GAS OF JACKSONVILLE 21 S ORANGE AVE GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043 904-284-5813
ROWE DAVID R SUBURBAN PROPANE 45 S. DIXIE HIGHWAY ST. AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-5623
SAULS IVESON NORTH FLORIDA SERVICES PO BOX 27 LAKE COMO FL 32157 386-559-0071
SIMS MURRELL HENRY SUBURBAN PROPANE 2350 SW ARCHER ROAD GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-376-5651

Marine Construction                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BLANKS JUSTIN DEWAYNE ALL FLORIDA DOCK BUILDERS INC 116 CAROLYN COURT POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-336-0726
BRENNER CHERYL BRENNER MARINE CONSTRUCTION INC P O BOX 67 WELAKA FL 32193 386-467-3820
BUTCHER MARTIN J ECO MARINE CONRACTOR LLC PO BOX 487 SAN MATEO FL 32187 352-454-7915
CLAYMAN PRISCILLA JP DOCK BUILDING & REPAIRS LLC 2939 CADIZ AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-314-6133
JACKSON MICHAEL D MD JACKSON MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 109 VALLEY VIEW DRIVE SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2067
MAGILL JIMMY JP DOCK BUILDING & REPAIRS LLC 2939 CADIZ AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-813-1801
MINER DAVID J II MINER'S MARINE CONSTRUCTION INC 649 HWY 17 N PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-0881
MINER NATALIE C MINER'S MARINE CONSTRUCTION INC 649 HIGHWAY 17 N PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-0881
TUTTLE JACK E TUTTLE DOZER WORKS 701 WALKER DRIVE INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-659-2174
WATERS ROBERT L JR JR'S DOCK & BULKHEAD LLC P O BOX 176 PALATKA FL 32178 386-326-0178
YANCY JOY SUMMERLIN SUMMERLIN MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 200 NACO RD #C FORT PIERCE FL 34946 772-464-6090

Marine Specialty                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
RAINS THOMPSON M RAINS MAINTENANCE LLC 112 MAGNOLIA AVENUE EAST PALATKA FL 32131 904-540-6588

Masonry                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
WILLIAMS FRANKLIN FRANK WILLILAMS MASONRY INC 111 TAYLOR ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-7055

Masonry & Concrete                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
GALLOWAY JOSEPH GALLOWAY FAMILY CONSTRUCTION, INC P O BOX 356 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-4213
HOPPER ALLEN AH & MN CONSTRUCTION LLC 302 EAST END ROAD SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-6106
JACKSON TERRY JAMES JACKSON CARPORT & CONCRETE 229 EAST MAIN STREET POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-546-2297
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391
WELLS MICHAEL EUGENE MIKE WELLS CONCRETE & MASONRY LLC 211 DOLPHIN DR GEORGETOWN FL 32139 386-972-6636

Master HARV                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
HART JONATHAN HART HEATING & AIR LLC 204 SILVER LAKE TERRACE PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-5824
LEO CHARLES HENRY ACCU-AIR COOLING SERVICE 8544 ALICANTA AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-278-0900
LEO CHRISTOPHER JAMES ACCU-AIR COOLING SERVICE 8544 ALICANTA AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-278-0900
WILKINSON CHAD COUNTRY BREEZE AC INC 130 COWBAY RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-546-4969
WORTHMANN THOMAS W COMFORT TEMP COMPANY 4301 NW 6TH STREET GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-376-2366

Mechanical                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BOSHELL BRIAN SCOTT WHITE OAK INDUSTRIES INC PO BOX 402 SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-6894
BULL ROBERT ALLEN JR CMS MECHANICAL SERVICES LLC 445 WEST DRIVE MELBOURNE FL 32904 321-473-0329
GAPINSKI SCOTT J GAPTEC INC 1900 SW 88TH ST GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-331-4276
GIRO RAFAEL E DEMANDSIDE ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC 930 S HWY 19, SUITE 1A PALATKA FL 32177 386-546-8504
HARDEN JULIUS EDWARD JR MILLENUIM MECHANICAL INC P O BOX 280 STARKE FL 320910280904-964-7349
MCCOLLUM ROBERT HOWARD A+ AIR CONDITIONING & REFRIGERATIONPO BOX 358565 GAINESVILLE FL 32635 352-374-4988
MURRAY RUDOLPH EARL WATSON HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 4456 SUNBEAM RD #200 JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-899-6830
OKEEFE MICHAEL G NEW FORMATION, INC 96 IVES ST JACKSONVILLE FL 32204 904-354-5044
REGULA THOMAS A MCGOWAN'S HEATING & AIR COND 4850 COLLINS ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-278-0339
SHARR JERRY ADVANCED MECHANICAL SERVICE 2475 REGENT AVE ORLANDO FL 32804 407-246-0589
SMITH BEN W JR CREEKS AIR CONDITIONING & HEAT INC 120 CUMBERLAND PARK RD SUITE 205 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32095 904-230-7840
WATSON SHERRIED OSCAR PROMAG ENERGY GROUP A/C & HTG INC 7660 SE 59TH CT SUITE 102 OCALA FL 34472 352-307-6278
WEST LOREN R JR JOHNSON CONTROLS, INC 4820 EXECUTIVE PARK CT SUITE 109 JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-733-1411
WORTHMANN DREW THOMAS RYMAN MECHANICAL INC 360 SE 6TH LN HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643 813-782-0825
WORTHMANN ERIK WILLIAM COMFORT TEMP COMPANY 7050 NW 23 WAY GAINESVILLE FL 32653 352-376-2366
ZACEK DENNIS JOHN FLORIDA HOME AIR CONDITIONING 4211 EMERSON ST JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-777-4300
ZENONIANI JEFFREY LEE B & I CONTRACTORS INC 2701 PRINCE ST FORT MYERS FL 33916 239-332-4646

Mobile Home Dealer                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DIRECT FACTORY HOUSING LLC - SUBLOTA & W MOBILE HOMES 311 HWY 17 S EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-4681
GREY JOAN GREYS HOUSING CENTER LLC 302 HIGHWAY 17 S E PALATKA FL 32131 386-329-5227
WESTGATE HOME SALES MATTHEW FRIER WESTGATE HOME SALES INC 4431 NW 13TH ST GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-378-2453

Mobile Home Dealer Installer                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
GAUSE WILLIAM G U S MOBILE HOME SALES OF FLORIDA PO BOX 896 MARIANNA FL 32447 850-482-5056
LAKE ROBERT A LAKE'S HOUSING CENTER INC 290 HWY 17 SOUTH EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-6193
LAKE ROBERT A LAKE'S HOUSING CENTER INC 290 HWY 17 SOUTH EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-6193

Mobile Home Installer                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BICKERSTAFF MIKE H AMERITECH HOMES 265 S STATE RD #415 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 32168 386-427-7899
CARMICHAEL RODNEY A SET RIGHT MOBILE HOMES LLC 13188 SW 83RD AVENUE STARKE FL 32091 904-364-6383
CREWS LAURIE A CREWS MOBILE HOME SETUP P O BOX 19 CANDLER FL 32111 352-687-8471
CREWS WENDELL FLORIDA MOBILE HOME MASTERS INC 4650 NE 35TH ST OCALA FL 34479-326352-351-6100
EARNEST JOSEPH DONALD CONSTRUCTION BY J D EARNEST INC 11935 E HIGHWAY 25 OCKLAWAHA FL 32179 352-245-3697
EARNEST MICHAEL J INFINITY RENOVATORS LLC 2731 SW 36TH DRIVE OCALA FL 34474 352-427-5986
FEAGLE RODNEY LANCE UF MOBILE HOME SERVICE 225 CAPITAL ST BRONSON FL 32621 352-281-2156
GILL GARY G & G MOBILE HOME SET UP LLC 1026 WARNER ROAD GREENCOVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-334-2609
HALL JAMES R H & S MOBILE HOME SERVICE PO BOX 345 LOWELL FL 32663 352-595-8339
HARVEY ROY MIKE HARVEY TRANSPORT & SET UP INC 14600 SE 56TH AVE SUMMERFIELD FL 34491 352-512-8755
HORNE TERRY D HERCULES MOBILE HOME SERVICE 130 RIVER TERRACE EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-8591
HORNE TERRY D HERCULES MOBILE HOME SERVICE 130 RIVER TERRACE EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-8591
JOHNSON ERNEST SCOTT DEPENDABLE MOBILE HOME SERVICES 22204 SE US HWY 301 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 000-000-0000
KNAPPINS JEFF T THANE 3 ENTERPRISES INC 20851 NE 30TH ST WILLISTON FL 32696 352-558-4553
PRICE WILLIAM R PRICE RITE ENTERPRISE INC. 3350 150TH PLACE LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-963-4298
RAYBORN RICHARD LEE SAMS MOBILE HOME SERVICE LLC P O BOX 762 CRYSTAL RIVER FL 34423 352-445-4098
RIEDEL DENNIS E RIEDEL MOBILE HOME INSTALLATION 11319 SIMMONS ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 904-982-3984
SHEPPARD ROBERT D ROBERT SHEPPARD MOBILE HOME SETUP 6355 SE CR 245 LAKE CITY FL 32025 386-623-2203
WEEKS STEPHEN E S & R MOBILE HOME MOVERS INC P O BOX 274 GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-219-9801
WEEKS STEPHEN E S & R MOBILE HOME MOVERS INC P O BOX 274 GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-219-9801
WILLIAMS GLENN M JR NORTH FL MOBILE HOME INSTALLERS LLC660 SE PUTNAM STREET LAKE CITY FL 32025 386-344-3669

Plaster, Lath & Stucco                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
GRIFFIN DAVID LEE SR AMERICAN LATHING OF NORTH FLORIDA IPO BOX 864 EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-325-3499
GUTHRIE DAVID LEROY EXTERIORS PLUS INC. PO BOX 188 BOSTWICK FL 32007 386-325-0268
MCDANIEL GARRY L MCDANIEL PLASTERING INC 140 BOSTWICK CEMETERY ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-0308
STRANGE JONATHAN STRANGE LATHING & PLASTERING INC 112 EBERHARD AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-1801
STRANGE LEONARD T III L T CONSTRUCTION INC 428 WEST TOWELS AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 904-591-2766

Plumbing                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BARRS CODY RYAN BARRS' PLUMBING 476 SW BARRS GLENN LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-752-8656
BECZO ALBERT ANTHONY JR R & A INDUSTRIES INC 11900 SE US HWY 301 BELLEVIEW FL 34420 352-307-6655
BELLAMY BRUCE CARL BELLAMY PLUMBING INC 6695 CRILL AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-2172
BETROS STEPHEN MICHAEL JR BETROS PLUMBING CONTRACTORS INC 4626 LENOX AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32205 904-759-1856
BOSHELL BRIAN SCOTT WHITE OAK INDUSTRIES INC PO BOX 402 SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-6894
BROWN ROBERT LEE BOBBY BROWN PLUMBING INC 217 CHARLES ST PORT ORANGE FL 32129 386-336-3679
BUCHMAN GLENN E HERZER'S PLUMBING SERVICES PO BOX 422 ORANGE PARK FL 32067 904-264-6171
CANEVARI CARL MARIO C&C PLUMBING & REPAIR INC 1546 CR 621 E LAKE PLACID FL 33852 863-465-0320
CARR RODNEY M R CARR INC 250 9TH AVE N SAFETY HARBOR FL 34695 727-725-1687
CARTER RUSSELL J R.J. CARTER PLUMBING INC P O BOX 302 DELAND FL 32721 386-736-4220
CASIMIRO JOEL ALLSTATE PLUMBING SERVICES INC 540 E MINEHAHA AVE CLERMONT FL 34711 352-874-4225
CHILDS ROLLIE JOEL MOORE PLUMBING 912 MAGNOLIA AVE AUBURNDALE FL 33823 863-967-9720
COLEMAN MICHAEL GEORGE PREFAB PLUMBING INC 801 RIDGELINE RD SATSUMA FL 32189 386-385-3267
COLLOP CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH CHRIS THE PLUMBER INC 408 W CENTRAL AVE BUSHNELL FL 33513 352-793-1900
CROFT CHRISTOPHER JEREMY NORTH FLORIDA PLUMBING 3693 MORTON ST JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-384-4749
DEAN LARRY DEWITT ASAP PLUMBING & DRAIN CLEANING CO PO BOX 48070 JACKSONVILLE FL 32247 904-346-1266
DURAN MANUEL JOSEPH JR FIRST CHOICE PLUMBING SOLUTIONS LLC1687 SW SOUTH MACEDO BLVD PORT ST LUCIE FL 34984 772-879-1414
GALLO PHILIP ANGELO THE MATHE CORPORATION 106 MATHE AVENUE INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-2471
GAPINSKI SCOTT J GAPTEC INC 1900 SW 88TH ST GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-331-4276
GAUSE GREGORY K ADVANTAGE PLUMBING PO BOX 49225 JACKSNVILLE BCH FL 32240 904-247-9848
GAY FRANK H FRANK GAY PLUMBING INC 6206 FOREST CITY RD ORLANDO FL 32810 407-293-2642
GIBSON RICKEY G ST AGUSTINE PLUMBING LLC 120 BAYBERRY CIRCLE UNIT 1808 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-827-7123
GRANT EDGAR F SOUTHERN PLUMBING OF OCALA INC 1717 NW 58 LANE OCALA FL 34475 352-629-2747
GRAY DAVID FRED DAVID GRAY PLUMBING INC 6491 POWERS AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-724-7211
HAMPTON ROBERT HARDIN COPPER CREEK PLUMBING LLC PO BOX 3630 OCALA FL 34478 352-512-4021
HERALD MARK E NORTHWEST PLUMBING JACKSONVILLE 6310 MABLETON PKWY STE 100 MABLETON GA 30126 904-861-5421
HOFFMAN ANDREA L INTERNATIONAL IRRIGATION INC 19878N 198TH PLACE JUPITER FL 33458 561-746-0490
KEHLE GLEN WILLIAM KEHLE PLUMBING, INC. PO BOX 353511 PALM COAST FL 32135 386-437-0937
KITNER DONALD EDWIN PALATKA GAS AUTHORITY P O BOX 1081 PALATKA FL 32178 386-328-1591
KOHLER MICHAEL S KOHLER PLUMBING INC 115 CONFEDERATE POINT RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-8908
MADDOX FRED MICHAEL INTERSTATE ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS INC PO BOX 56650 JACKSONVILLE FL 32241 904-268-1165
MARTIN DAVID A DONE RIGHT PLUMBING INC. 4960 M LAKE RD. KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-478-2162
MCADAMS PATRICK FRANCIS PAT MCADAMS PLUMBING INC 356 SISCO RD POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-283-9236
MCCULLORS DAVID M & R PLUMBING INC P O BOX 372 HIGH SPRINGS FL 32655 352-374-9867
MCDONALD PHILLIP MARVIN PHILLIP MCDONALD PLUMBING INC 15895 SW 161ST ST BROOKER FL 32622 352-485-2181
NELSON SCOTT GARY NELSON PLUMBING CO INC 11624-1 DAVIS CREEK RD E JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-262-4884
NIQUETTE MICHAEL R TOTAL AIR CARE DBA POLAR PLUMBING PO BOX 2004 MIDDLEBURG FL 32050 904-282-5050
PACETTI RICHARD S PACETTI PLUMBING INC 4961 VOGEL ROAD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-825-3620
PEARSON JOHNATHAN PEARSON'S PLUMBING INC 209 N FORSYTH ST BUNNELL FL 32110 386-437-4446
PELKY JAMES KEVIN CLAY COUNTY MASTER PLUMBING LLC 706 CHARLES PINCKNEY ST ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-589-9666
PHILLIPS HEATH JOHN HEATH PHILLIPS PLUMBING REPAIRS INC11809 SW 103RD AVENUE GAINESBVILLE FL 32608  
POWELL DOUGLAS T JR CHRISTIAN BROTHERS PLUMBING LLC 5587 COMMONWEALTH AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-551-1914
RIFE JOEL WALTER DOCTOR ROOTER - ST AUGUSTINE 109 SKEET CLUB RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-7193
ROVER GENE C B & G PLUMBING COMPANY 2232 CORPORATE SQUARE BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-223-3585
RUSHING RANDOLPH STEPHEN RANDY RUSHING PLUMBING LLC 8360 SW 146TH PL DUNNELLON FL 34432 352-342-7143
SABAKA JEFFREY TROY STEELHEAD PLUMBING LLC 2191 DEERWOOD ACRES DR ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-217-7592
SANVILLE MICHAEL RAYMOND II MIKE SANVILLE PLUMBING INC 530 ELLIS RD SOUTH #212 JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-384-2811
SCOTT SHAWN MICHAEL MIKE SCOTT PLUMBING INC 668 E OVERDRIVE CIRCLE HERNANDO FL 34442 352-237-2888
SCOTT TERRY DENNIS SCOTT PLUMBING CO INC 9585 SUNBEAM CTR DR JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-268-6309
SINCLAIR JAMES W MR ROOTER PLUMBING 29 ENTERPRISE DRIVE BUNNEL FL 32110 386-439-3333
SKINNER FRANK L SKINNER PLUMBING INC PO BOX 15032 JACKSONVILLE FL 32211 904-219-7042
SKINNER THOMAS I TRIPLE S PLUMBING INC 987 SE STATE ROAD 100 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-473-0083
SMITH RICKY LYNN RICK SMITH PLUMBING INC 14020 NE 53RD CT RD CITRA FL 32113 352-595-4568
THOMAS BRET ALAN A TO Z CONTRACTING & PLUMBING INC 406 HAMLET RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32221 904-390-0907
TOUCHTON ERIC HOLLY TOUCHTON PLUMBING CONTRACTORS INC 416 RYAN AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-389-9299
VOGEL CHRISTOPHER ALLEN VILLAGE PLUMBING 2485 DOBBS RD ST. AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-824-6679
WALL RAYMOND EDWARD DOCTOR ROOTER -ST AUGUSTINE 111 MILLER STREET POMONA PARK FL 32181 904-460-0122
WALL THOMAS J SR INDIVIDUAL 109 SKEET CLUB RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2634
WHIDDON ROGER DOUGLAS LAKE CITY PLUMBING INC 295 NW COMMONS LOOP STE 115-262 LAKE CITY FL 32055 386-754-7367
WOLLITZ MARK LOUIS DON HARRIS PLUMBING INC 4029 BLANDING BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32220 904-772-0900
WORTHMANN ERIK WILLIAM COMFORT TEMP COMPANY 7050 NW 23 WAY GAINESVILLE FL 32653 352-376-2366
ZENONIANI JEFFREY LEE B & I CONTRACTORS INC 2701 PRINCE ST FORT MYERS FL 33916 239-332-4646

Pollution Storage System                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ADAMS DONALD W ADAMS TANKS AND LIFTS INC 4568 131ST AVE NORTH CLEARWATER FL 33762 727-540-0931
CORMIER KEVIN LAMAR KC PETROLEUM INC 650 TALLEYRAND AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32202 904-693-3200
LYNCKER CAREY COASTAL CONSTRUC & PETRO SERV INC 818 CANAL ST JACKSONVILLE FL 23309 904-632-2323

Residential                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BRYAN CARL A HTC HOUSING INC 35540 COMMERCIAL BLVD WINTER HAVEN FL 33880 863-968-0731
BRYAN HARLEY MAURICE JR CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS & SUPPLY LLC5225 EDGEWOOD COURT JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-389-2700
DAVIS REID ANDREW JBI BUILDERS INC 1758 FOGGY DAY DR MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-203-2944
DOUGLAS ROBERT D ROBERT DAVID DOUGLAS P.A. 7 BIRCHWOOD PLACE PALM COAST FL 32137 386-864-9242
FAIRBANKS CHARLES GORDON JR FAIRBANKS CONTRACTING & REMODELING 1720 NW 4TH AVENUE STE 100 OCALA FL 34475 352-732-8600
FULMER RICHARD SEAN RICHARD SEAN CONSTRUCTION INC 2603 NW 13TH ST #406 GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-639-1060
GALLOWAY JOSEPH GALLOWAY FAMILY CONSTRUCTION, INC P O BOX 356 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-4213
GILL AARON KII FIRST COAST CARPENTRY & REMODEL INC108 ROUND LAKE CIRCLE PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-3708
HAIMOWITZ RUSSELL E RUSSELL CONTRACTORS INC 10125 TERRELL PAPPY ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32259 904-287-4545
HALL JAMES E ASH-BROOKE CONSTRUCTION INC 5303 WESCONNETT BLVD #200 JACKSONVILLE FL 32210 904-861-6109
HALL ROBERT TERRY TERRY HALL HOMES INC PO BOX 1602 KEYSTONE HGTS FL 32656 352-258-4187
HALL THOMAS CASEY FACILITIES SUPPLY AND SERVICE INC. 1335 SW APPERSON WAY KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-215-4130
HAMBY HORACE M HAMBY CONSTRUCTION & ROOFING INC 112 LAKE BROWARD LANE POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-649-9231
HEWES MICHAEL M HOMES BY HEWES LLC P.O. BOX 554 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-745-0927
JONES RYAN CORY ALMIGHTY SCREENS LLC 1297 BRAMLEY LN DELAND FL 32720  
LEMERAND GARY G G & T CONTRACTOR SERVICES LLC 8480 MANRESA AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-771-3588
LILAVOIS CARL E DACOM HOME ACCENTS LLC 19 EASTWOOD DRIVE PALM COAST FL 32164 386-586-2540
MARTTER WILLIAM J & H HOMES INC 1748 NW 58TH LANE OCALA FL 34476 352-351-8153
MULLIS DAVID RAY IDEAL HOMES OF FLORIDA INC P.O BOX 1272 PALATKA FL 32178 386-546-6420
PERRY JOHN MARK MARK PERRY CONSTRUCTION INC 241 MASON ROAD MELROSE FL 32666 352-475-1179
PICKERING CHRISTOPHER JAMES GAINESVILLE RESTORATION & CONST INC4607 NW 6TH STREET, SUITE A GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-372-1221
RAINS THOMPSON M RAINS MAINTENANCE LLC 112 MAGNOLIA AVENUE EAST PALATKA FL 32131 904-540-6588
RAMDIAL BOYSIE GANGA THE HOME DEPOT 2690 CUMBERLAND PKWY. SUITE 300 ATLANTA GA 30339 770-779-1423
RAWLINS JOHN E JOHN RAWLINS CONSTRUCTION INC 549 RAULERSON RD 1 SEVILLE FL 32190 386-931-4371
SHERIDAN GREGORY R GREG SHERIDAN CONSTRUCTION INC 1155 COUSINTOWN RD INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-937-2365
SHULL ROGER WAYNE SHULL CONSTRUCTION OF ORLANDO, INC PO BOX 621851 OVIEDO FL 32762 407-365-4078
STANLEY MICHAEL I MIKE STANLEY CONTRACTING INC 744 CEDAR CREEK RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-000-0000
STOUT CORBIN J CUSTOM BATHS BY LEDGEWOOD 2775 NW 49TH AVE, SUITE 205-128 OCALA FL 34482 317-694-2783
STOUT CORBIN J LEDGEWOOD ROOFING & CONSTRUCTION LL1259 LEDGEWOOD LANE AVON IN 46123 317-694-2783
SVETLIK ROBERT W ENERGY FACTORY, LLCC 511 NORTH 3RD STREET PALATKA FL 32177 904-599-0836
WAHL RONALD J WAHL2WAHL CONSTRUCTION 3 EDGEWATER PL PALM COAST FL 32164  
WEST GARY D BACKYARD STORAGE SOLUTIONS INC 1724 W BROADWAY STE 200 OVIEDO FL 32765 407-359-5437
WOZNIAK PETER EDWARD PARLAMENT ROOFING & CONSTRUCTION 12101 31ST COURT N ST PETERSBURG FL 33716 727-571-4110

Residential Electrical                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
KLINE MICHAEL BRYAN KLINE ELECTRIC INC P O BOX 553 WILLISTON FL 326960553352-529-9122
SIMMONS RICHARD H JR SIMMONS ELECTRIC INC P O BOX 1963 BUNNELL FL 32110 386-437-0607

Roofing                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ALLEN ROBERT GLENN JR METAL WALL SYSTEMS INC 924 NW 60TH ST GAINESVILLE FL 32605 352-672-0113
BARNETT CHARLES J STRYKER METAL ROOFING CORP 1528 VIRGILS WAY STE 4 GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-531-9361
BENNETT JUDSON BRYAN BBG CONTRACTING GROUP INC 10562 NEW KING'S ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32219 904-766-5800
BLALOCK CURTIS A WATERTITE ROOFING OF NORTH FLORIDA 1711 DOBBS RD SUITE E ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-347-9511
BLANK JEREMY C SOUTHERN EXTERIORS 7682 COLOADO AVENUE KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 904-622-6051
BOSLEY RICHARD L RICHARD L BOSLEY LLC 100 TWIN LAKES RD INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0672
BUENING, JOHN EUGENE PAUL DAVIS SYSTEMS OF ST.AUGUSTINE 2139 DOBBS RD UNIT 1 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-824-1468
BURNETT WAYNE THOMAS FLORIDA HOME IMPROVEMENT ASSOC INC 4070 SW 30TH AVENUE HOLLYWOOD FL 33312 954-792-4415
CAMPBELL BOBBY WAYNE BOBBY CAMPBELL ROOFING INC 52 TUSCAN WAY STE 202 PMB 208 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-964-8304
CAMPOS ELMER ANTONIO PRO ROOFING & ASSOCIATE INC 3024 KANANWOOD CT STE 1008 OVIEDO FL 32765 407-542-5903
CANEPA JAMES A CENTERPOINT CONTRACTING INC 316 W NEW ENGLAND DRIVE ELKTON FL 32033 904-826-7282
CANTLEY TRACY A TRACY CANTLEY & COMPANY INC. 19827 SE HAWTHORNE RD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-256-2432
CARROLL WILLIAM R RICK CARROLLS ROOFING 1302 DEXTER DR PORT ORANGE FL 32129 386-679-0640
CAUDEL JEFFREY G CAUDEL BUILDERS 151 COLLEGE DRIVE # 17 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-272-5005
CHRISTIAN EVERETT FRANK EAST COAST SYSTEMS INC PO BOX 396 STARKE FL 32091 904-368-0017
CROSBY JAMES A III FLORIDA ROOFMASTERS INC P O BOX 2050 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-937-5412
CUMMINS HOWARD RAYMOND HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
DANTZLER JOEL AMOS JR THE DANTZLER GROUP INC 420 CEDAR CREEK RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2208
DUFFIELD WILLIAM P DUFFIELD ALUM DBA DUFFIELD HOME IMP4566 N W 5TH BLVD, STE # I GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-375-7008
DUNN THOMAS MICHAEL DUNNRITE ROOFING-HOME DIVISION LLC PO BOX 99 SILVER SPRINGS FL 34489 352-236-5255
ENTERKIN BRANDON L COASTAL ROOFING INC PO BOX 56965 JACKSONVILLE FL 32241 904-288-9770
FLESHER DARYLE RAY CUSTOM ROOFING AND COATINGS INC 4241 SE 53RD AVE #3 OCALA FL 34480 352-694-1516
FORD ZURNEY D THE FORD DESIGN GROUP LLC 1541 REFLECTIONS ST CLERMONT FL 34711 321-231-4518
FRANCO ERIC GLOBAL ROOFING LLC 312 NORTHSTAR CT SANFORD FL 32771 407-732-7911
GALLEY AARON JAMES K & G CONSTRUCTION CO INC 7587 WILSON BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32210 904-509-8888
GOMES ALEXANDER J CAPE CORAL ROOFING & SHEET METAL 4420 SE 13TH PL CAPE CORAL FL 33904 239-205-6337
GOMEZ ALEXANDER JOAQUIN CAPE CORAL ROOFING & SHEET METAL 4420 SE 13TH PL CAPE CORAL FL 33904 239-205-6337
HAMBY HORACE M HAMBY CONSTRUCTION & ROOFING INC 112 LAKE BROWARD LANE POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-649-9231
HAMILTON MARONEY HMS CONSTRUCTION CORP P O BOX 10176 POMPANO BEACH FL 33061 954-582-0562
HAMMOND BURKE WILSON FLORIDA HOME IMPROVEMENT ASSOC INC 4070 SW 30TH AVENUE HOLLYWOOD FL 33312 954-792-4415
HAWKINS JEREMY HAWKINS ROOFING 112 CEREUS LANE ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 386-937-1634
HICKMAN DONALD LAWRENCE HICKMAN METAL ROOFING 3499 NW 97TH BLVD #5 GAINESVILLE FL 32606 352-377-2101
IRVIN DAVID MATTHEW AAA ROOFMASTERS INC 5991 CHESTER AVE SUITE 110 JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-910-7663
JARAMILLO ROBERTINO J BROTHERS ROOFING PO BOX 281 CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-937-3087
JENKINS ALFRED JR AL'S HEATING & AIR INC 2564 EDGEWOOD AVE W JACKSONVILLE FL 32209 904-765-8882
JOHNSON DANA DAVIS MAC JOHNSON ROOFING INC P O BOX 367 NEWBERRY FL 32669 352-472-4943
KRISER KYLE JAY NORTHEAST FLORIDA ROOFING INC PO BOX 37 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-937-2598
LANNI WILLIAM FORREST HIGH TIDE ROOFING & WATERPROOFING 4075 A1A SOUTH ST AUGUSTINE FL 32080 904-814-7761
LAVARIAS RUBEN D TURNKEY CONSTR & MAINTENANCE INC 5991 CHESTER AVE, STE # 105 JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-900-1069
LAWHUN SAMUEL KEITH AR1 ROOFING LLC P O BOX 391508 DELTONA FL 32739 386-956-6465
LEA THOMAS R A GOOD MAN AROUND THE HOUSE LLC 6730 NW 1ST AVE OCALA F; 34475 352-207-3599
MARTIN BARRY D QUALITY ROOFING & SHEET METAL INC 1650 NORTH STATE STREET BUNNELL FL 32110 386-437-7700
MCDONALD TRACY G TRACY D MCDONALD INC 1316 NW 51 TERACE GAINESVILLE FL 32605 352-213-5287
MCHONE CHARLES COURTNEY JR A TO Z CUSTOM HOMES INC 4925 PORTER RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32095 904-669-8037
MITCHNER EDWARD JAMES SR EDWARD SR CONSTRUCTION INC 225 N CEDAR STREET CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-4815
MONDS SHANNON G THOMAS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC 10803 JD SMITH TRL GLEN ST MARY FL 32040 904-669-3126
NEUMANN JASON W NEUMANN CONSTRUCTION & ROOFING LLC PO BOX 1207 SAN ANTONIO FL 33576 352-668-4875
PENNOCK JOSHUA MICHAEL AMERICAN METALS LLC P O BOX 1123 ARCHER FL 32618 352-260-7838
PERRY WARREN KEITH PERRY ROOFING INC. 2505 NW 71ST PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32653 352-373-2724
PICKERING CHRISTOPHER JAMES GAINESVILLE RESTORATION & CONST INC4607 NW 6TH STREET, SUITE A GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-372-1221
RAKE HAROLD RAKE BROTHERS BUILDERS INC 177 PINECREST CIRCLE SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-2131
RAWLS JEFFREY SYNERGY FABRICATIONS LLC 1100 CARR STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-6222
ROBERTS QUINN MITCHELL THE HOME DEPOT AT-HOME SERVICES 2690 CUMBERLAND PKWY. STE 300 ATLANTA GA 30339 770-779-1423
ROBERTSON THOMAS ALLEGIANCE ROOFING SYSTEMS LLC 3968 PRITMORE RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-449-2416
ROBINSON ELWYN SCOTT ROBINSON RENOVATION & CUSTOM HOMES 6910 W UNIVERSITY AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-333-9566
ROGERS WILBUR W II WILBUR ROGERS LLC 7221 SW 57TH WAY LAKE BUTLER FL 32054 386-496-9690
RUSS JASON W C&S RESIDENTIAL ROOFING INC 1792 E MANKO DR HERNANDO FL 34442 352-637-0049
RUSSELL GARY S RUSSELL ROOFING INC 344 OARKRIDGE RD ORMOND BEACH FL   386-871-7239
SCHMITT DAVID H PEACH STATE ROOFING 405 NEWTECH CT DE BARY FL 32713 386-753-1388
SCHWING KENNETH WILLIAM II SCHWING PROPERTIES INC 126 ELDERBERRY LANE PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-1299
SHANNON MICHAEL D ALL WEATHER ROOFING OF GAINESVILLE 8424 NW 6TH AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-331-8801
SIMS JERRY LESLIE JR ARMSTRONG ROOFING,INC PO BOX 232 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2023
SMALLEY ERIC SHANE ATLANTIC ROOFING & EXTERIORS LLC 4010 W NEWBERRY ROAD, SUITE B GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-327-7663
SMITH CHARLES J BLUE SKY ROOFING OF NORTH FLORIDA PO BOX 992 HOLLISTER FL 32147 386-325-4233
SMOAK JAMES M OAKWELL COMPANIES LLC P O BOX 10253 FLEMING ISLAND FL 32006 904-955-9455
STERLING JAMES T J STERLING QUALITY ROOFING INC 23 PANTHER LN STE 7 PONTE VEDRA FL 32081 904-908-4996
STOUT CORBIN J LEDGEWOOD ROOFING & CONSTRUCTION LL1259 LEDGEWOOD LANE AVON IN 46123 317-694-2783
STRICKLAND NEAL W NEAL STRICKLAND ROOFING CONTRACTOR PO BOX 428 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-328-5509
SUCIU BRIAN P FLORIDA HOME CONTRACTORS INC 9400 NE 307TH AVENUE SALT SPRINGS FL 32134 352-208-5923
SVETLIK ROBERT W ENERGY FACTORY, LLCC 511 NORTH 3RD STREET PALATKA FL 32177 904-599-0836
SWANNER RAQUEL G THE HOME DEPOT 2455 PACES FERRY RD ATLANTA GA 30339 813-626-7548
TACKETT JEFFERY E A+ ALL PRO ROOFING INC 4630 NE 35TH ST OCALA FL 34479 352-236-6000
TILTON BARTOLA JR TILTON ROOFING INC PO BOX 575 BUNNELL FL 32110 386-328-6515
TOWERY DONALD HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
TUCKER FRANK MARK COASTAL IMPROVEMENT CORPORATIN 1215 9TH ST NORTH JACKSONVILLE FL 32250 904-222-4048
TURNER TERRY LYNN ARMSTRONG CONTRACTING SERVICES P O BOX 232 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2023
TURNER TYLER TMT ROOFING LLC 718 SW MEADOW TER LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-867-3628
VANSANT DONALD COVEY REVIVE RESTORATION CORP 215 W CYPRESS AVE KINGSLAND GA 31548  
WALDEN MARK ALAN MCCURDY WALDEN INC 5267 COMMONWEALTH AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-783-9000
WALKER LEWIS LEWIS WALKER ROOFING PO BOX 2147 LAKE CITY FL 32056 866-959-7663
WEISS PAUL SCOTT G & W ROOFING & SHEET METAL INC 129 W MARION AVE EDGEWATER FL 32132 386-427-2798
WHITTON THOMAS C WHITTON ROOFING CO PO BOX 775 MELROSE FL 32666 352-473-8962
WILLIAMS THOMAS LENOIR JR LENS REROOFING & REPAIRS LLC 151 LOT 2 FULTON ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-546-5078
WILSON JIMMY RAY JIMMY WILSON LLC 117 LIVE OAK DRIVE MELROSE FL 32666 352-475-2429
WOLF EMMETT P E P WOLF CONSTRUCTION,INC 2070 DEEL RD GREEN COVE SPRING FL 32043 904-529-9289
WOZNIAK PETER EDWARD PARLAMENT ROOFING & CONSTRUCTION 12101 31ST COURT N ST PETERSBURG FL 33716 727-571-4110

Specialty - Unclassified                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BLAKE DAVID L AEGIS FIRE AND INTEGRATED SERVICES 156 INDUSTRIAL LOOP SOUTH ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-215-9669
BYRD JOSHUA H BYRDS SALES INC 624 HIGHWAY 17 S SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-328-1020
CAHILL JOHN MORRIS JR JACK'S SOLAR 41229 COUNTY RD 439 UMATILLA FL 327849231407-720-4300
DUFFIELD WILLIAM P DUFFIELD ALUM DBA DUFFIELD HOME IMP4566 N W 5TH BLVD, STE # I GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-375-7008
EKEY BENJAMIN R ATLANTIC TOWER SERVICES INC 2544 E LANDSTREET ROAD ORLANDO FL 32824 407-423-9071
GALLAGHER WILLIAM HENRY SOLAR FIT INC 1523 RIDGEWOOD AVE HOLLY HILL FL 32117 386-441-2299
HODGE JAMES R ALACHUA FIRE EXTINGUISHER CO INC 2939 SW WILLISTON ROAD GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-377-3473
INGRAM, GERALD "KYLE" CLIFTON TOWER SERVICE, INC 455 DEVAULT STREET UMATILLA FL 32784 407-277-4791
JACOBSON BARRY MULLALY SOLAR IMPACT INC 4509 NW 23RD AVE, STE 20 GAINESVILLE FL 32606 352-338-8221
MEE DENNIS KEITH CORONADO CUSTOM HOMES INC 3001 CEDORA TERRACE SEBRING FL 33870 863-381-6083
PHILLIPS WAYNE A WAYNE'S SOLAR INC 357 ANDREWS STREET ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 386-673-9720
SNYDER MATTHEW JOHN NEW-TECH CONSTRUCTION 1579 BARBER ROAD SARASOTA FL 34240 941-485-8988
STAFFORD DAVID H ORR PROTECTION SYSTEMS INC 2804 BROAD WAY CENTER BLVD BRANDON FL 33510 813-239-3473
STITH WILLIAM BENNETT BUILDING SYSTEMS 2998 WOODHAVEB CIR MACON GA 31204  
SURRATT BUD PUTNAM HABITAT FOR HUMANITY PO BOX 2433 PALATKA FL 32178 386-325-5862

Specialty Carpentry                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BOSLEY RICHARD L RICHARD L BOSLEY LLC 100 TWIN LAKES RD INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0672
CHAPMAN KEITH ALAN AMERICAN GUTTER INC 322 SE SR 100 SUITE A KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 800-533-9566

Specialty Pool                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DAW ANTHONY R BLUE SOLUTIONS INC 2343 CONCILIATION LN GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043  
ETHRIDGE PHILIP G ST AUGUSTINE POOLS INC 170 C NIX BOAT YARD RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-2605
FLANAGAN MICHAEL EARL HYPERION POOLS LLC DBA OCALA POOLS 13946 NW 91ST PLACE ALACHUA FL 32615 352-514-4504
HARWARD LINDA A FIESTA POOLS OF OCALA INC 2217 N PINE AVE OCALA FL 34475 352-622-8978
LENOIS BRIAN ROBERT ARTESIAN POOLS OF EAST FLORIDA INC 762 S NOVA RD DAYTONA BCH FL 32114 386-258-8641
THURSBY JOHN THURSBY CONSTRUCTION INC 18210 NE 148TH TERR RD FT MCCOY FL 32134 386-328-0818
WALDHAUER II ROY CHARLES WALDHAUER & SONS INC 4996 PALM COAST PKWY NW SUITE 7 PALM COAST FL 32137 386-446-5524

Specialty Sign                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
KNIGHT CHARLES L HERITAGE SIGNS, INC 5789 CR 209 SOUTH GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-529-7446
PURVIS KENNETH LEROY ACTION WINDOWS INC 1621 BLANDING BLVD, APT 102 MIDDLEBURG FL 32068  
TAYLOR RANDALL ALAN TAYLOR SIGN & DESIGN INC 4162 ST AUGUSTINE ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-396-4652

Specialty Structure Aluminum                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BOTTELMAN MIKE MIKE'S ALUMINUM 184 MARLIN ROAD POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-649-5374
JONES KEITH THOMAS SUNSHINE SCREEN ENCLOSURES INC 524 TERA PLANTATION LN DEBARY FL 327132366407-688-0786
MCMAHON TIMOTHY P CENTRAL ALUMINUM SCREEN SERVICE INC701 CORNWALL ROAD SANFORD FL 32773 904-775-4751
MERRITT DAVID LYNN MERRITT ALUMINUM INC 27 JUNIPER RADIAL OCALA FL 34480 352-624-2525
OUTLEY MARVIN KENNETH ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION BY OUTLEY INC3670 US HWY # 1 SOUTH, STE 285 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-797-7347
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391
SAPP SCOTT K A1 ALUMINUM ENTERPRISES INC 8490 NE 61 PLACE BRONSON FL 32621 352-486-6886

Structural Steel Framing                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
JACKSON TERRY JAMES JACKSON CARPORT & CONCRETE 229 EAST MAIN STREET POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-546-2297
JUSTUS DANIEL JASON JUST-US CONSTRUCTION INC. 4114 MAGGIE LANE MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-219-2615

Underground Utility                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
HOFFMAN ANDREA L INTERNATIONAL IRRIGATION INC 19878N 198TH PLACE JUPITER FL 33458 561-746-0490
MADDOX FRED MICHAEL INTERSTATE ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS INC PO BOX 56650 JACKSONVILLE FL 32241 904-268-1165
MAGUIRE JOSEPH M. COASTAL UTILITY CONSTRUCTORS OF JAXP.O. BOX 6517 JACKSONVILLE FL 32236 904-384-2419